Classement "carrière"

Chargement des données Chargement des données

RangNomJVNDDiffBPts
1ABCDADDY62368231324-731136571
2Dave Dickinson62571276278-49236525
3Dan Tobin60374265264-41326513
4Martin Long62560277288-47354511
5Donal61571269275-42526508
6SA Jag61075276259-3506507
7andrew62562286277-40232504
8CarlosTevez62572277276-3138501
9MilKoNi62564252309-52452496
10Sameer Sayed59653248295-63084491
11metalwarlord62371271281-2936490
12WelshHarries62260278284-47932490
13Daniel Garland54552237256-54996489
14robert stanton62249290283-57752489
15Dennis Daniel…60945270294-61384489
16DV82XL59563254278-46344487
17Ivaylo Binev62565231329-54560486
18KYROS57063246261-35548483
19Celery 4 Fab …61953288278-40536483
20mitch62553297275-45626482
21Dummy Run62362275286-53414475
22PATRICIA61159213339-62780470
23Rob Lean57663249264-43728466
24jonjo59366245282-40322465
25Degsy59957250292-48742463
26Bilcao62546287292-64638463
27KING60952249308-67858463
28dinosao56857273238-20416460
29Marko Vuković58362264257-4098458
30Vassilis Adam…60253259290-53840458
31Mike Fischer61643292281-57536457
32Stuart Burgess61143242326-80386457
33QUEEN57061212297-52256451
34PLAYBOY59158226307-54550450
35A Midnight Ra…51657229230-56450450
36Firesale FC60537253315-79586450
37richardparker57155243273-46438446
38Jayesh Soma62346288289-55518444
39Mike60646248312-64150436
40PRINCESS58254223305-65150435
41Apothecary Villa58846269273-47824431
42Chris57751249277-45828430
43Georgi54957246246-38510427
44Hans Sander54954209286-50054425
45SaSpur182355043277230-4248414
46Sean47754217206-36730409
47Tim Cummins62140208373-113780408
48Dave Hurst49356215222-37618401
49stephen seers50059207234-38816400
50Ravi51952237230-2814397
51dave50050219231-35028397
52Amine Taibi48448230206-31222396
53Rob Petersen48949216224-36732395
54Darren Le Gre…49650224222-33418392
55DUCHESS50554184267-53146392
56lupamac48947219223-37930390
57andrew hudson52941250238-51516389
58JOJOMEL50650193263-54946389
59Tan.I48546202237-45246386
60columbo123444750209188-29126385
61peter cardno50044233223-47018383
62Wonky Wisemans47846215217-56330383
63dmc rams50046232222-33512382
64Cac Ko49249229214-3406382
65habib che46143225193-29826380
66Jules50042228230-54026380
67steve w50045218237-28826379
68JOJOMAM50645197264-57046378
69Kazadp51840234244-37822376
70Nasushiro Tok…49046199245-40636373
71Hiep Diep Di41952191176-17324371
72Michael47040201229-57950371
73Peter Eggleston50050208242-40412370
74Phil Barron49238237217-33514365
75Tottenham47645220211-3346361
76Donald Duck46949196224-42518361
77Xinaria_kai_k…47842218218-24914358
78faraz siddiqui49143227221-3802358
79Stephen Button49938211250-64732357
80LORD51140202269-48134356
81WalkingDownTh…38960148181-21124352
82Ravaldo43643202191-35020351
83FC K2DR2DS48340207236-39724351
84Anthony Antoniou49133206252-52146351
85RetroBhoy41843197178-27024350
86Dazza48236210236-45132350
87No_Cup_Oranje48130232219-46228350
88Jamie Strachan46341195227-34424342
89Slazz46137217207-43710338
90jackson5united49738189270-51934337
91kondizas42844194190-3008334
92Lewis42644191191-2456329
93# Paul sutton ⚽45236212204-3698328
94HandofGod40249162191-25318327
95Kova Bakkal43642173221-41126325
96Husam Abu-Osh…37540165170-27738323
97Martins Jaunz…37538163174-31442319
98Madu Nwagbo41737181199-29626318
99Pirovatis37843158177-21230317
100Fjellbagger43630221185-3404315
101Crumbleholme&…39434193167-38818313
102grahamsbearas…40542158205-37928312
103Arsenaldenis34748159140-1888311
104Bart Ripperda35046152152-22120310
105GRAHAM DAVIES36842162164-29420308
106nako38043172165-3276307
107Exeter Slowly37340163170-29020303
108mattenzo35339154160-35630301
109Kevs Reds FC37040164166-28216300
110Janis Petersons37535153187-35042300
111andrew Moreton37432182160-23720298
112Bonaventura36644143179-31922297
113el desbarbudo37537169169-27916296
114ognyan39836180182-3048296
115GP37526170179-32348296
116Gary Sutton37541164170-2586293
117David Haire36939153177-26322292
118David Rousseau37337174162-2696291
119FC Zlak Zabbath37536165174-28616289
120satrky1935934166159-23620288
121Cassins Crapa…37538156181-35318288
122Risklover32441140143-18524287
123Soren36035148177-37434287
124Mark Alley34834132182-33552286
125S.eMre U.36136155170-22822285
126Wally39430177187-39318285
127Umut37436145193-29630283
128Hristo Ivanchev35426155173-33650283
129Peter Woodhead37537169169-2772282
130David Richardson35938154167-19612280
131Emilio36328168167-27128280
132Marco36234153175-25324279
133Marco32933152144-31828279
134Alessio32532137156-37946279
135Yazid Ikhwan …34929142178-38850279
136Niko Nalbantov37336152185-24418278
137Carlos silva 36033139188-31940278
138Peter Why Leb…34640142164-21814276
139skywalker37537153185-24812276
140Octoberjones32343129151-21416274
141Stratos38235165182-2724274
142matt poll31936152131-29714274
143Kostas Krs35534156165-30916274
144Ragnar36633159174-31416274
145rafael36730166171-43018274
146Wayne35336159158-2646273
147Titi-Barça37226164182-33530272
148Fotis32936155138-1548271
149John Milne33427158149-25232271
150Theo36526169170-25022269
151Stefan Dimitrov35333146174-32524269
152Tina Reid36230137195-34642269
153Mark Heminway37123153195-49846268
154BLUE DAZ 36135158168-2164267
155Ash33237126169-35430267
156Andy Astle34126161154-36128267
157SCG34832162154-2158266
158202037328162183-28520266
159Ráton35229153170-35126266
160kevin kelly38130160191-36616266
161Gadgey35728136193-60544264
162Carlos Veiga36126173162-30012263
163Worku35627155174-32826262
164meashamfox36327157179-33522260
165Yordan36721167179-40830260
166Jules jewels37524158193-41330260
167Josh Ayres33329144160-28428259
168kouvas38614195177-33322259
169Jason37131140200-38326259
170H.Yasir D.36228154180-29720258
171Moro Kostov35528155172-27118257
172Nick The Greek31733125159-26132256
173dade35117120214-61284255
174Phil Harris33529151155-37014252
175Marcis Abolins32027126167-39444251
176Andrew Perry34823124201-47658251
177franzois35824154180-34924250
178Tsilico Falley35227156169-36612249
179Martin Cooper33824156158-35020248
180Harry Richardson32329149145-16110246
181EdgarsMe36818158192-49134246
182Paul buckley34628145173-27816245
183Daddo31124133154-33240245
184Sladdin'…33620168148-30416244
185Jarek_Z34329133181-34622242
186eralp35627146183-28014241
187Dvarītis28530107148-22242239
188Bumi.Mina.Tani29436109149-29122239
189Fraser32526145154-34616239
190Emmanuel Manve28530128127-16118236
191s j redmond33622138176-43732236
192john mcelrue33924149166-25314235
193tomo35424145185-42718235
194Kori833227148157-2152231
195Jurčiks28729134124-1308229
196Jorge Silva34220163159-2696229
197Paul Megeary3321580237-660104229
198Graeme MacPhee30927138144-2368227
199dazzla28228130124-21512226
200Māris28829132127-1916225
201Tasos199831025138147-29310223
202IOW Hammer25030113107-13818221
203Nikolay Dimitrov30326125152-34318221
204Cid26232110120-14314220
205Rahul29232120140-2114220
206Anthony bolton33816144178-40228220
207Kaspars28625123138-18620218
208Edgars28828126134-2038218
209Gashi Chings29323122148-29026217
210Bart Predki31725137155-2124216
211jccg8327929124126-1654215
212Gunita26024113123-23430215
213Miran Vuk26827128113-1704213
214Alex24827114107-20918213
215Chloe Young26128108125-21920212
216cocos locos (…32523131171-29512212
217Fabrizio24823108117-21134211
218LeBeccoTutte2503489127-27020211
219Keith25023117110-19024210
220Trevinho28724126137-28112210
221Robert Spillane25029110111-8012209
222Μήτσος24727117103-1718206
223Ilian Atanasov27123119129-33418206
224Normunds27927124128-1370205
225fred stevenson26322123118-23916205
226guazzo722493197121-13912202
227Dhuny2293295102-17710201
228Zibi24827109112-7610200
229rascals23529103103-10910200
230ALITOELTREN26121123117-16014200
231Tony Grant24925117107-1728200
232DZ9024426115103-1266199
233Irene25525120110-1954199
234Tomi25023104123-23526199
235Martins28519133133-1318198
236harry24326110107-19110198
237Barrie Bartle24925110114-16112197
238Paolo24824111113-19214197
239MikyMc25528106121-1436196
240Adam 23726100111-20718196
241Luis Calhas27124117130-2196195
242francesca_d2302984117-22424195
243Auto-Matic Pr…24920107122-23428195
244Gazza6826218111133-32030195
245Juvliv Yugosl…25022106122-19722194
246Bayliss ⚽ 25025111114-2058194
247HellYeah26125107129-20612194
248Jele2112287102-23340193
249Terbica2372693118-29822193
250GG24925101123-21316192