Classement "carrière"

Chargement des données Chargement des données

RangNomJVNDDiffBPts
1ABCDADDY73168264399-939152620
2Dave Dickinson73380323330-57340603
3SA Jag71884331303-4308591
4Daniel Garland65361286306-678122591
5andrew73373335325-47034588
6Martin Long73369317347-52264588
7Donal72379317327-50728582
8Dennis Daniel…71753316348-759102577
9CarlosTevez73382320331-40810576
10metalwarlord73181323327-3696572
11Celery 4 Fab …72763336328-48944569
12mitch73363350320-49630569
13Dan Tobin68579301305-49830568
14MilKoNi73371293369-63662568
15Ivaylo Binev73374277382-59368567
16Dummy Run73173327331-63018564
17KYROS67871291316-45552556
18DV82XL67970291318-54952553
19jonjo70175292334-46430547
20Mike Fischer72453342329-58846547
21Degsy69168284339-52054542
22Bilcao73355333345-72742540
23KING71758292367-85974540
24Vassilis Adam…71063298349-62552539
25QUEEN67870255353-66274539
26Marko Vuković69169317305-53512536
27dinosao67665324287-24416535
28PATRICIA70363253387-74688530
29PLAYBOY69965271363-67262528
30Rob Lean65868291299-46132527
31Stuart Burgess70347286370-938100527
32richardparker67964285330-58348525
33Jayesh Soma71556326333-62318512
34PRINCESS69063264363-76256509
35Mike71253291368-78758508
36Firesale FC70141287373-95898508
37Hans Sander64163249329-55762500
38Apothecary Villa67654309313-51928499
39Chris68556298331-55332498
40Georgi64365288290-43810493
41Tim Cummins72947248434-1358104493
42stephen seers60868266274-51122492
43Sameer Sayed59653248295-63084491
44Amine Taibi59258288246-34628490
45WelshHarries62260278284-47932490
46robert stanton62249290283-57752489
47DUCHESS61363227323-69772488
48SaSpur182363951322266-4508483
49dave60859270279-42032479
50peter cardno60857284267-54824479
51lupamac59759265273-46736478
52andrew hudson63753299285-59920478
53Darren Le Gre…58864256268-34924472
54dmc rams60857283268-39818472
55columbo123455557262236-39732465
56Cac Ko60058284258-3736464
57Peter Eggleston60862260286-48918464
58JOJOMAM61455237322-68260462
59Nasushiro Tok…59857245296-47644460
60Sean54157252232-44134457
61JOJOMEL61457236321-68650457
62Kazadp62446286292-50230454
63Rob Petersen56953258258-42136453
64A Midnight Ra…51657229230-56450450
65Xinaria_kai_k…58652267267-30126449
66Michael57846252280-73558448
67Hiep Diep Di52759237231-24226440
68Stephen Button59148254289-68342440
69Tottenham58451269264-43114436
70Slazz56949272248-44216435
71faraz siddiqui59748281268-4676431
72LORD61948245326-60142431
73Donald Duck57756240281-52620428
74steve w58449252283-31128427
75Dazza59043258289-58238425
76jackson5united60549235321-57540422
77# Paul sutton ⚽56046257257-43318413
78Husam Abu-Osh…48349212222-38550409
79Wonky Wisemans51848235235-61430409
80Anthony Antoniou59736252309-63348408
81Dave Hurst49356215222-37618401
82Kova Bakkal54449219276-55734400
83Crumbleholme&…49845243210-44320398
84Ravi51952237230-2814397
85Martins Jaunz…48146212223-39946396
86Fjellbagger54439275230-4044396
87nako48855222211-3838395
88Pirovatis48648205233-31942391
89Phil Barron52441250233-35714387
90HandofGod48856196236-32722386
91Tan.I48546202237-45246386
92mattenzo46147210204-47834385
93Marco47048197225-29740381
94habib che46143225193-29826380
95Jules50042228230-54026380
96FC Zlak Zabbath47945222212-37122379
97el desbarbudo48345220218-36622377
98Exeter Slowly48148206227-35526376
99andrew Moreton48241230211-30422375
100ognyan50644232230-3398372
101satrky1946742219206-28626371
102Umut48248191243-35236371
103Kevs Reds FC47447211216-35818370
104Gary Sutton48348214221-36812370
105Cassins Crapa…48347208228-43220369
106GRAHAM DAVIES45646204206-40124366
107Soren45846189223-44338365
108GP48333207243-42458364
109Hristo Ivanchev46236195231-44258361
110Ragnar47442214218-42820360
111Risklover43246192194-30828358
112Theo47336215222-33534357
113Wayne46147210204-3576357
114S.eMre U.45346190217-27828356
115Niko Nalbantov48142205234-31824355
116WalkingDownTh…38960148181-21124352
117Ravaldo43643202191-35020351
118FC K2DR2DS48340207236-39724351
119dade45925158276-798118351
120RetroBhoy41843197178-27024350
121BLUE DAZ 46944208217-29310350
122Madu Nwagbo46739201227-36832350
123No_Cup_Oranje48130232219-46228350
124Kostas Krs46242203217-39620349
125Emilio46930216223-42442348
126Alessio41937180202-49854345
127Titi-Barça48032214234-44834344
128Yordan47528214233-58846344
129kevin kelly48937212240-47720343
130Jamie Strachan46341195227-34424342
131Worku44837198213-34532341
132SCG43442202190-24912340
133Mark Heminway46330186247-63964340
134Stefan Dimitrov45540191224-45228339
135202048136207238-36122337
136Ráton45837198223-42028337
137kondizas42844194190-3008334
138Martin Cooper44634202210-38130334
139Yazid Ikhwan …44933177239-52158334
140Lewis42644191191-2456329
141Moro Kostov46336201226-35120329
142kouvas49219248225-45424329
143John Milne41433197184-29232328
144H.Yasir D.46836199233-40320327
145Sladdin'…41532205178-27724325
146Tsilico Falley46034207219-48814323
147EdgarsMe47226196250-58648322
148meashamfox44932197220-36928321
149eralp46036190234-34418316
150john mcelrue43534193208-31820315
151grahamsbearas…40542158205-37928312
152Arsenaldenis34748159140-1888311
153Jarek_Z45134181236-48928311
154Bart Ripperda35046152152-22120310
155David Rousseau40538187180-3076307
156Ash39244142206-37532306
157Marcis Abolins41031161218-49152306
158Josh Ayres41132177202-41332305
159Peter Why Leb…39442162190-25716304
160Paul buckley41035176199-32420301
161Cid37042156172-24718300
162Janis Petersons37535153187-35042300
163IOW Hammer35838163157-26022299
164cocos locos (…42934179216-34818299
165Bonaventura36644143179-31922297
166Bart Predki41335186192-2634295
167Miran Vuk37436178160-2858294
168David Haire36939153177-26322292
169MikyMc36341155167-1758286
170Alex35432166156-33224286
171Mark Alley34834132182-33552286
172fred stevenson36930171168-31824285
173Gunita36833148187-34938285
174Wally39430177187-39318285
175Bayliss ⚽ 35837159162-25714284
176Chris Deaton35736151170-28424283
177Peter Woodhead37537169169-2772282
178David Richardson35938154167-19612280
179Marco32933152144-31828279
180mauricio33536158141-27512278
181kostakis_kor34732136179-30946278
182Carlos silva 36033139188-31940278
183skywalker37537153185-24812276
184Fabrizio35429151174-30138276
185Octoberjones32343129151-21416274
186franzois 36334148181-22224274
187Μήτσος35332166155-26312274
188Stratos38235165182-2724274
189matt poll31936152131-29714274
190Andy Astle35726166165-37330274
191rafael36730166171-43018274
192Fotis32936155138-1548271
193William slack35936153170-29510271
194Tina Reid36230137195-34642269
195Chloe Young32135137149-25926268
196Ilian Atanasov35130154167-40324268
197gary everitt34236157149-1780265
198ALITOELTREN36524176165-25816264
199Gadgey35728136193-60544264
200HOWARD MUTANDA35822181155-26016263
201robert heritage33334145154-27716263
202Carlos Veiga36126173162-30012263
203HellYeah36933150186-33714263
204Ramix37136147188-3126261
205vakhos35631146179-35622261
206Jules jewels37524158193-41330260
207Jason37131140200-38326259
208Alex Stewart35429161164-25410258
209Burak 34630151165-23616257
210Nick The Greek31733125159-26132256
211Silverback go…35826141191-45734253
212Phil Harris33529151155-37014252
213Gazza6836623149194-49934252
214Andrew Perry34823124201-47658251
215franzois35824154180-34924250
216Vaggelis34723144180-33136249
217Cavan lads ( …34123165153-25214248
218Achilleas29136127128-15012247
219Harry Richardson32329149145-16110246
220Daddo31124133154-33240245
221Tsakalaki32025151144-23418244
222Juvliv Yugosl…35827139192-38324244
223Fofiño da silva 34032135173-24212243
224Emmanuel Manve30131131139-18418242
225Barrie Bartle29330132131-17918240
226Johnnie32428136160-18720240
227Dvarītis28530107148-22242239
228Bumi.Mina.Tani29436109149-29122239
229Temaxio31422145147-30428239
230Fraser32526145154-34616239
231S.J. Redmond 33622138176-43732236
232tomo35424145185-42718235
233Michael Anderson34627151168-2780232
234Kori833227148157-2152231
235Nikolay Dimitrov31927132160-36618231
236Zizenis34325132186-41924231
237Jurčiks28729134124-1308229
238Jorge Silva34220163159-2696229
239Paul Megeary3321580237-660104229
240Graeme MacPhee30927138144-2368227
241Valerio25829121108-12818226
242dazzla28228130124-21512226
243Māris28829132127-1916225
244MAX30623132151-29122223
245Tasos199831025138147-29310223
246Aleksandrs31520137158-35826223
247Peter in Iowa29027125138-25416222
248Rahul29232120140-2114220
249Anthony bolton33816144178-40228220
250Kaspars28625123138-18620218