All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY59465222307-670126543
2Dave Dickinson59669263264-44332502
3Dan Tobin57471255248-37926494
4Sameer Sayed59653248295-63084491
5Martin Long59659265272-41748490
6SA Jag58174261246-3076489
7Donal58869257262-39022486
8andrew59660272264-36530482
9metalwarlord59471261262-2516480
10CarlosTevez59669264263-2656477
11robert stanton59449277268-52550474
12MilKoNi59662241293-49746473
13DV82XL56663240263-41542471
14WelshHarries59356265272-44532465
15Daniel Garland51651224241-48488465
16mitch59651287258-40924464
17Celery 4 Fab …59050276264-37534460
18Ivaylo Binev59662221313-52252459
19Dennis Daniel…58044252284-55272456
20KYROS54161232248-32340455
21A Midnight Ra…51657229230-56450450
22KING58050242288-62258450
23Bilcao59646273277-57938449
24Dummy Run59459262273-4908447
25jonjo56465230269-35118443
26Rob Lean55059240251-41526443
27Mike Fischer58743280264-53234443
28PATRICIA58256202324-59372442
29dinosao53955260224-16116441
30Marko Vuković55659254243-3888439
31Vassilis Adam…57451248275-48838439
32PLAYBOY56257216289-47950437
33Stuart Burgess58242229311-75682437
34Degsy57053239278-46136434
35QUEEN54160200281-47954434
36richardparker54253229260-41236424
37Jayesh Soma59443278273-52016423
38Firesale FC57936237306-75078423
39Mike57745239293-59248422
40PRINCESS55353213287-60548420
41Apothecary Villa55944258257-42824414
42Sean47754217206-36730409
43Georgi52054235231-35310407
44Hans Sander52253198271-45650407
45Chris54848240260-41220404
46Dave Hurst49356215222-37618401
47SaSpur182353041268221-4028399
48Ravi50351231221-2544388
49Tim Cummins59239197356-106574388
50Tan.I48546202237-45246386
51Tim Nichols47157209205-2072382
52Rob Petersen46348206209-34132382
53Jules50042228230-54026380
54dave47148208215-30326378
55DUCHESS47652176248-48244376
56stephen seers47156194221-35912374
57habib che44543218184-28326373
58lupamac46045208207-33730373
59Hiep Diep Di41952191176-17324371
60amine Taibi45545216194-28218369
61Darren Le Gre…46846215207-29716369
62JOJOMEL47747184246-51044369
63andrew hudson50039237224-48114368
64JOJOMAM47745186246-51146367
65steve w47145206220-26024365
66Kazadp49540225230-32920365
67lee locke41848197173-25722363
68Wonky Wisemans44945202202-52126363
69dmc rams47145218208-2988361
70Nasushiro Tok…46144191226-37036359
71peter cardno47141220210-42116359
72Cac Ko46345217201-3026358
73Stephen Button49938211250-64732357
74Peter Eggleston47148197226-35612353
75WalkingDownTh…38960148181-21124352
76Ravaldo43643202191-35020351
77RetroBhoy41843197178-27024350
78No_Cup_Oranje48130232219-46228350
79Phil Barron46337224202-30012347
80Michael44138189214-51744347
81LORD48238194250-42034342
82Donald Duck44048183209-37014341
83Tottenham44742208197-2894338
84Xinaria_kai_k…44940208201-2218336
85faraz siddiqui46240214208-3622336
86kondizas42844194190-3008334
87Lewis42644191191-2456329
88Dazza45335200218-39724329
89FC K2DR2DS45537197221-36620328
90jackson5united46838180250-47632326
91Anthony Antoniou46431196237-48836325
92Jamie Strachan43540182213-29822324
93Slazz43235206191-4028319
94Madu Nwagbo41737181199-29626318
95Arsenaldenis34748159140-1888311
96Paul sutton42334201188-3298311
97Bart Ripperda35046152152-22120310
98Flaming Moes42330214179-3204308
99Kova Bakkal40740164203-35724308
100HandofGod37646153177-23514305
101Husam Abu-Osh…34638151157-21634299
102Bonaventura36644143179-31922297
103Crumbleholme&…36633181152-33716296
104Martins Jaunz…34636152158-27534294
105David Haire36939153177-26322292
106grahamsbearas…37639148189-32526291
107nako35141161149-2996290
108Mark Alley34834132182-33552286
109Pirovatis34940148161-16816284
110GRAHAM DAVIES33940149150-24614283
111Exeter Slowly34638154154-25514282
112Peter Woodhead37537169169-2772282
113Janis Petersons34633142171-30740281
114David Richardson35938154167-19612280
115Kevs Reds FC34338154151-22412280
116Wally38530171184-37518279
117Soren33535138162-32634277
118el desbarbudo34635158153-24712275
119mattenzo32837140151-30624275
120Gary Sutton34638156152-2264274
121Stratos38235165182-2724274
122matt poll31936152131-29714274
123Cassins Crapa…34638143165-30316273
124Fotis32936155138-1548271
125satrky1933034150146-18818270
126andrew Moreton34530164151-21616270
127ognyan37134166171-2762270
128Peter Why Leb…33239138155-20314269
129David Rousseau34633164149-2566269
130Tina Reid36230137195-34642269
131S.eMre U.33236142154-19018268
132GP34624156166-29040268
133Mark Heminway36623153190-48846268
134Risklover29539128128-14622267
135Andy Astle34126161154-36128267
136Marco33532145158-20324265
137Umut34534135176-25528265
138skywalker34636143167-21012263
139FC Zlak Zabbath34634151161-24110263
140Niko Nalbantov34434142168-21816260
141Yazid Ikhwan …32128132161-32444260
142Octoberjones30441122141-20414259
143rafael34030151159-37818259
144BLUE DAZ 33435148151-1924257
145Nick The Greek31733125159-26132256
146Hristo Ivanchev32624142160-30442256
147Last Winner34334146163-3218256
148Emilio33426155153-24022255
149Wayne32433149142-2206254
150Kostas Krs32831145152-27216254
151Ass Cake34427152165-22820253
152John Milne31326146141-24528252
153H.Yasir D.34227150165-25820251
154Carlos Veiga34824167157-29712251
155kevin kelly35229148175-32216251
156Marcis Abolins32027126167-39444251
157Andrew Perry34823124201-47658251
158Carlos silva 33130126175-27334250
159franzois35824154180-34924250
160Josh Ayres31929138152-25524249
161Ragnar33731146160-26210249
162Stefan Dimitrov32931136162-28620249
163Marco30231136135-29220249
164meashamfox33927147165-29620248
165Gadgey32826128174-53142248
166SCG32530151144-2076247
167Moro Kostov33528147160-22216247
168Harry Richardson32329149145-16110246
169Titi-Barça34324150169-30624246
170Yordan33821155162-36428246
171Jules jewels34623149174-36528246
172Theo33926152161-22314244
173Ash30334116153-30826244
174Alessio30127129145-34934244
175Ráton32627142157-33320243
176Dvarītis28530107148-22242239
177Fraser32526145154-34616239
178kouvas36113181167-32416236
179Phil Harris30928138143-32714236
180john mcelrue33124149158-24914235
181Jason34529130186-34716233
182Kori833227148157-2152231
183Jurčiks28729134124-1308229
184Jorge Silva34220163159-2696229
185Worku32823146159-30114229
186Paul Megeary3321580237-660104229
187Paul buckley31727132158-23014227
188Graeme MacPhee30927138144-2368227
189dazzla28228130124-21512226
190Bumi.Mina.Tani2713599137-24022226
191Emmanuel Manve27328123122-15618225
192Māris28829132127-1916225
193Daddo29522127146-30832225
194dade32214111197-53972225
195eralp32725135167-22214224
196Sladdin'…30819153136-26414224
197Tsilico Falley32323145155-33610224
198s j redmond31121131159-37830224
199Tasos199831025138147-29310223
200Jarek_Z31426123165-29422223
201EdgarsMe34116147178-44028223
202Martin Cooper31221145146-31914222
203Rahul29232120140-2114220
204Kaspars28625123138-18620218
205Edgars28828126134-2038218
206Gashi Chings29323122148-29026217
207jccg8327929124126-1654215
208Anthony bolton31616138162-38128214
209Keith25023117110-19024210
210Trevinho28724126137-28112210
211tomo32522130173-39514210
212Robert Spillane25029110111-8012209
213Nikolay Dimitrov27923119137-30418206
214Ilian Atanasov27123119129-33418206
215Normunds27927124128-1370205
216Bart Predki29024129137-1634205
217Dhuny2293295102-17710201
218Zibi24827109112-7610200
219rascals23529103103-10910200
220Tony Grant24925117107-1728200
221cocos locos (…30522124159-26710200
222DZ9024426115103-1266199
223Tomi25023104123-23526199
224Martins28519133133-1318198
225Miran Vuk24425119100-1354198
226harry24326110107-19110198
227Paolo24824111113-19214197
228Chloe Young2342898108-15814196
229Adam 23726100111-20718196
230LeBeccoTutte2213279110-21420195
231Gunita23522101112-21628195
232Luis Calhas27124117130-2196195
233francesca_d2302984117-22424195
234Auto-Matic Pr…24920107122-23428195
235papa hammer2212710193-9912194
236Cid2332997107-11710194
237Jele2112287102-23340193
238Terbica2372693118-29822193
239GG24925101123-21316192
240Ethan Ansell24322110111-27716192
241.Sérana25015117118-30130192
242MarioV25021114115-28014191
243Μήτσος2192510787-1168190
244SuperVlad2172510686-408189
245Matthew Rossiter24823104121-14116189
246Ah The Toffees27122111138-31912189
247Malc2262694106-13016188
248#DreamRomania…25021115114-16810188
249Dino Zoff26823111134-1708188
250Martyn I2412490127-22326188