All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY68768252367-851146602
2Dave Dickinson68975305309-54838568
3Martin Long68964303322-50362557
4andrew68969315305-45134556
5Donal67976299304-49026553
6SA Jag67479307288-4216550
7Daniel Garland60955273281-627110548
8CarlosTevez68977303309-38210544
9Dan Tobin64375285283-48730540
10Celery 4 Fab …68360317306-45638535
11Ivaylo Binev68970261358-57764535
12metalwarlord68775303309-3616534
13Dennis Daniel…67348298327-71892534
14MilKoNi68967274348-61656531
15KYROS63467278289-42050529
16mitch68956329304-51028525
17DV82XL64366276301-50350524
18Degsy65565273317-50154522
19Dummy Run68766307314-60716521
20jonjo65772274311-45126516
21Bilcao68953315321-71042516
22KING67357275341-79370516
23Vassilis Adam…66660285321-59750515
24QUEEN63468238328-61370512
25dinosao63264302266-22716510
26Rob Lean62665277284-45332504
27Marko Vuković64766296285-5148502
28Mike Fischer68046322312-61342502
29PATRICIA65960236363-69682498
30richardparker63560268307-54446494
31PLAYBOY65560257338-64556493
32Sameer Sayed59653248295-63084491
33WelshHarries62260278284-47932490
34Stuart Burgess65944268347-90290490
35robert stanton62249290283-57752489
36Mike67051273346-73658484
37Firesale FC66539270356-91696483
38Apothecary Villa65252296304-51224476
39PRINCESS64657251338-72254476
40Jayesh Soma67150307314-61418475
41Georgi59961270268-43510463
42Chris64152278311-54128462
43DUCHESS56961210298-63368461
44Hans Sander59756233308-54156457
45SaSpur182359948303248-4538455
46stephen seers56463244257-47918451
47A Midnight Ra…51657229230-56450450
48Tim Cummins68543231411-127590450
49Amine Taibi54854263231-35524449
50dave56456249259-39230447
51lupamac55355248250-43132445
52peter cardno56451264249-52622439
53Sean51755238224-42334437
54JOJOMEL57055220295-63650435
55Cac Ko55655263238-3796434
56dmc rams56452262250-40016434
57Rob Petersen55152246253-42832434
58andrew hudson59345282266-60316433
59Darren Le Gre…54458240246-33918432
60JOJOMAM57050224296-64058432
61columbo123451153238220-36628425
62Michael53445234255-66956425
63Peter Eggleston56457239268-46914424
64Kazadp58244265273-44722419
65Xinaria_kai_k…54249247246-28622416
66Hiep Diep Di48356221206-22224413
67Nasushiro Tok…55448230276-48138412
68Dave Hurst49356215222-37618401
69faraz siddiqui55546259250-4484401
70Stephen Button54743234270-67838401
71Donald Duck53353222258-49718399
72Wonky Wisemans50247228227-58930399
73steve w54047231262-31126398
74Ravi51952237230-2814397
75LORD57543230302-55536395
76Tottenham54046250244-4126394
77Dazza54640240266-57034394
78Slazz52543251231-45912392
79Phil Barron52441250233-35714387
80Anthony Antoniou55534237284-60048387
81Tan.I48546202237-45246386
82# Paul sutton ⚽51642241233-41914381
83habib che46143225193-29826380
84Jules50042228230-54026380
85jackson5united56142216303-58336378
86Kova Bakkal50048202250-49130376
87Husam Abu-Osh…43945192202-36046373
88Crumbleholme&…45641224191-43020367
89Fjellbagger50036254210-4054366
90Pirovatis44245189208-32340364
91Martins Jaunz…43741194202-38344361
92nako44451198195-3796357
93HandofGod45051183216-33720356
94WalkingDownTh…38960148181-21124352
95Marco42644180202-27440352
96Ravaldo43643202191-35020351
97FC K2DR2DS48340207236-39724351
98RetroBhoy41843197178-27024350
99Madu Nwagbo46739201227-36832350
100No_Cup_Oranje48130232219-46228350
101GRAHAM DAVIES43246189197-36822349
102mattenzo41743188186-42132349
103ognyan46242212208-3408346
104Gary Sutton43947189203-32912342
105Jamie Strachan46341195227-34424342
106Exeter Slowly43744187206-33522341
107Kevs Reds FC43443195196-34116340
108el desbarbudo43941199199-36018340
109andrew Moreton43836211191-29320339
110FC Zlak Zabbath43939201199-35220338
111Soren42442176206-43836338
112Cassins Crapa…43943188208-42420337
113kondizas42844194190-3008334
114Hristo Ivanchev41833179206-40256334
115GP43930193216-40350333
116satrky1942338194191-28522330
117Lewis42644191191-2456329
118Umut43841173224-36032328
119Risklover38843172173-28626327
120Emilio42730199198-36438327
121Wayne41743190184-3306325
122S.eMre U.40941174194-27426323
123Theo42932199198-30428323
124Kostas Krs41839185194-36620322
125BLUE DAZ 42540191194-27210321
126Niko Nalbantov43739184214-29720321
127Ragnar43037192201-40018321
128kevin kelly44535192218-43220317
129Alessio38534165186-47750317
130Titi-Barça43630194212-43732316
131Yazid Ikhwan …40532163210-43856315
132Yordan43126196209-52940314
133Stefan Dimitrov41537176202-40626313
134John Milne39830190178-30032312
135grahamsbearas…40542158205-37928312
136Arsenaldenis34748159140-1888311
137Bart Ripperda35046152152-22120310
138202043732191214-34422309
139Ráton41633184199-40926309
140Moro Kostov41934186199-32720308
141David Rousseau40538187180-3076307
142SCG39437185172-26210306
143Worku40433177194-33930306
144Peter Why Leb…39442162190-25716304
145Paul buckley41035176199-32420301
146kouvas45017226207-41924301
147Janis Petersons37535153187-35042300
148Mark Heminway41926169224-58152299
149Martin Cooper40227187188-40330298
150Bonaventura36644143179-31922297
151H.Yasir D.42632181213-37020297
152dade41519144252-75096297
153David Haire36939153177-26322292
154Tsilico Falley41630187199-45414291
155meashamfox40729177201-38126290
156EdgarsMe43222182228-56042290
157Jarek_Z40732165210-42528289
158Mark Alley34834132182-33552286
159Marcis Abolins37429151194-45648286
160Wally39430177187-39318285
161Sladdin'…38325191167-32318284
162Josh Ayres37331161181-34830284
163Peter Woodhead37537169169-2772282
164john mcelrue40329179195-33016282
165David Richardson35938154167-19612280
166eralp41831171216-34216280
167Marco32933152144-31828279
168Carlos silva 36033139188-31940278
169Ash34839129180-36032278
170skywalker37537153185-24812276
171Octoberjones32343129151-21416274
172Stratos38235165182-2724274
173matt poll31936152131-29714274
174Andy Astle35726166165-37330274
175rafael36730166171-43018274
176cocos locos (…38932159198-33118273
177Fotis32936155138-1548271
178Cid32639138149-22316271
179Tina Reid36230137195-34642269
180IOW Hammer31435141138-23420266
181Gadgey35728136193-60544264
182Carlos Veiga36126173162-30012263
183Miran Vuk33232160140-2506262
184Bart Predki38129171181-2744262
185Gunita32431134159-29834261
186Jules jewels37524158193-41330260
187Jason37131140200-38326259
188Nick The Greek31733125159-26132256
189Alex31029148133-31320255
190MikyMc31937135147-1788254
191Ilian Atanasov33528148159-38822254
192kostakis_kor30330118155-28244252
193Phil Harris33529151155-37014252
194Andrew Perry34823124201-47658251
195Bayliss ⚽ 31433139142-24712250
196fred stevenson32726152149-31320250
197franzois35824154180-34924250
198mauricio29732139126-25712247
199Fabrizio31225138149-29534247
200Harry Richardson32329149145-16110246
201Daddo31124133154-33240245
202Μήτσος30930144135-24210244
203franzois 31928135156-21224243
204Emmanuel Manve30131131139-18418242
205ALITOELTREN32324153146-19914239
206Dvarītis28530107148-22242239
207Bumi.Mina.Tani29436109149-29122239
208Fraser32526145154-34616239
209Chloe Young29330125138-25622237
210s j redmond33622138176-43732236
211vakhos31228129155-34722235
212Silverback go…31424129161-36234235
213tomo35424145185-42718235
214gary everitt29833135130-1800234
215HellYeah32529135161-27912234
216Chris Deaton31326134153-30222234
217robert heritage29730127140-26816233
218William slack31530132153-29810232
219Kori833227148157-2152231
220Ramix32733126168-2886231
221Nikolay Dimitrov31927132160-36618231
222Jurčiks28729134124-1308229
223HOWARD MUTANDA31419158137-26714229
224Jorge Silva34220163159-2696229
225Paul Megeary3321580237-660104229
226Burak 30225137140-20316228
227Juvliv Yugosl…31426126162-29624228
228Graeme MacPhee30927138144-2368227
229dazzla28228130124-21512226
230Māris28829132127-1916225
231Alex Stewart31424145145-2688225
232Gazza6832421132171-46130225
233Vaggelis31120132159-29732224
234Valerio25229118105-12118223
235Tasos199831025138147-29310223
236Tsakalaki27822137119-21618221
237Rahul29232120140-2114220
238Anthony bolton33816144178-40228220
239Cavan lads ( …29921144134-26212219
240Kaspars28625123138-18620218
241Edgars28828126134-2038218
242Fofiño da silva 29629122145-1788217
243Johnnie28025122133-18320217
244Gashi Chings29323122148-29026217
245jccg8327929124126-1654215
246Barrie Bartle26527117121-17314212
247Aleksandrs28320126137-32126212
248Tony Grant26526123116-17910211
249LeBeccoTutte2503489127-27020211
250Keith25023117110-19024210