All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY53059193278-606114484
2A Midnight Ra…51657229230-56450450
3Donal52464231229-34022445
4Dave Dickinson53261233238-39328444
5Dan Tobin51063227220-34522438
6Sameer Sayed53247217268-58380438
7SA Jag51766231220-2926435
8CarlosTevez53263234235-2116429
9WelshHarries53152241238-38832429
10metalwarlord53063233234-2356428
11MilKoNi53255218259-44044427
12robert stanton53045244241-46446425
13Martin Long53251232249-37438423
14Celery 4 Fab …52648246232-31332422
15andrew53251243238-32326422
16mitch53245256231-37124415
17DV82XL50253217232-38838414
18Ivaylo Binev53256194282-48450412
19Sean47754217206-36730409
20Dennis Daniel…51639222255-49066405
21Bilcao53243244245-50332405
22Dave Hurst49356215222-37618401
23KYROS47756202219-27230400
24Daniel Garland45242200210-39474400
25KING51645213258-53452400
26Rob Lean49054213223-35224399
27Mike Fischer52338249236-46632395
28jonjo50057207236-30816394
29dinosao47550229196-11614393
30Dummy Run53049238243-4486391
31PATRICIA51850175293-56266391
32Mike51343214256-50146389
33Chris51647227242-39920388
34Stuart Burgess51836205277-69574387
35Tan.I48546202237-45246386
36Marko Vuković49250225217-3488383
37PLAYBOY49849191258-43744382
38Firesale FC51933217269-68566382
39Jules50042228230-54026380
40Vassilis Adam…51241220251-48536379
41Degsy51443220251-43028377
42QUEEN47750178249-42046374
43richardparker47846200232-36834372
44Hiep Diep Di41952191176-17324371
45Jayesh Soma53036245249-47216369
46Apothecary Villa49539229227-38722368
47Georgi46449205210-32810362
48PRINCESS48942191256-54642359
49Stephen Button49938211250-64732357
50Tim Cummins52836180312-95368356
51WalkingDownTh…38960148181-21124352
52Ravi45746210201-2204352
53SaSpur182346636236194-3398352
54Ravaldo43643202191-35020351
55RetroBhoy41843197178-27024350
56Hans Sander45845172241-41542349
57lupamac42042190188-31630346
58dave40744180183-25026338
59Rob Petersen39943174182-29932335
60kondizas42844194190-3008334
61DUCHESS41249147216-38638332
62Tim Nichols40749181177-1692330
63Kazadp43935199205-28020324
64Wonky Wisemans40140181180-45122323
65Nasushiro Tok…39742166189-28630322
66No_Cup_Oranje43328210195-41728322
67steve w40740177190-23224321
68JOJOMAM41339161213-45942320
69Cac Ko41539195181-2776318
70andrew hudson43632207197-42714317
71Darren Le Gre…40440184180-26012316
72habib che38136185160-25922315
73dmc rams40741184182-2618315
74Peter Eggleston40745170192-28110315
75stephen seers40747164196-29810315
76amine Taibi39138186167-26714314
77JOJOMEL41337162214-46940313
78Lewis40442180182-2396312
79Arsenaldenis34748159140-1888311
80lee locke35440168146-21322310
81Bart Ripperda35046152152-22120310
82Xinaria_kai_k…38536185164-1708301
83Phil Barron39932193174-28712301
84peter cardno40734189184-37410301
85Dazza39133179179-32022300
86Madu Nwagbo38335168180-25724297
87Flaming Moes40729206172-3114297
88Bonaventura36644143179-31922297
89LORD41834166218-38428296
90Donald Duck37643154179-31212295
91faraz siddiqui39836183179-3142293
92David Haire36939153177-26322292
93Tottenham38336177170-2682287
94jackson5united40433156215-42932287
95Mark Alley34834132182-33552286
96Michael37730162185-47532284
97FC K2DR2DS39132169190-34018283
98Peter Woodhead37537169169-2772282
99David Richardson35938154167-19612280
100Jamie Strachan37332161180-26918275
101Stratos38235165182-2724274
102matt poll31936152131-29714274
103Anthony Antoniou40025168207-41530273
104Fotis32936155138-1548271
105Tina Reid36230137195-34642269
106Mark Heminway36623153190-48846268
107Andy Astle34126161154-36128267
108Slazz36828177163-3786267
109Wally35328156169-35218258
110Nick The Greek31733125159-26132256
111HandofGod31238125149-19414253
112Paul sutton35928164167-2904252
113Carlos Veiga34824167157-29712251
114kevin kelly35229148175-32216251
115Andrew Perry34823124201-47658251
116Crumbleholme&…31426158130-30014250
117franzois35824154180-34924250
118Harry Richardson32329149145-16110246
119Kova Bakkal34328144171-33118246
120Martins Jaunz…28229127126-23830244
121Exeter Slowly28235124123-19114243
122Fraser32526145154-34616239
123grahamsbearas…31232123157-28718237
124Pirovatis28532126127-12214236
125Husam Abu-Osh…28228125129-19526235
126Janis Petersons28227116139-25838235
127el desbarbudo28232126124-19710232
128GRAHAM DAVIES27532123120-20812231
129Kori833227148157-2152231
130mattenzo26431112121-25524229
131Jorge Silva34220163159-2696229
132Paul Megeary3321580237-660104229
133Graeme MacPhee30927138144-2368227
134S.eMre U.26835109124-12312226
135dazzla28228130124-21512226
136Bumi.Mina.Tani2713599137-24022226
137David Rousseau28228135119-2496225
138Gary Sutton28231127124-1554224
139Kevs Reds FC28130124127-22510224
140Last Winner27932119128-2548223
141Tasos199831025138147-29310223
142andrew Moreton28126132123-17112222
143ognyan30728136143-2372222
144nako28727135125-3146222
145GP28218131133-23636221
146Emilio27124128119-17320220
147Rahul29232120140-2114220
148BLUE DAZ 27830124124-1634218
149Wayne27629125122-1866218
150rafael27826124128-29416218
151SCG27329124120-1516217
152Carlos silva 26928107134-16726217
153Niko Nalbantov28027121132-20814216
154Risklover2313010596-10720215
155skywalker28231114137-1428215
156Marco27127116128-15318215
157Stefan Dimitrov26729110128-24818215
158Soren27127110134-28124215
159Peter Why Leb…26829119120-1668214
160satrky1926626121119-14414213
161FC Zlak Zabbath28226127129-2108213
162meashamfox28326117140-22618213
163Cassins Crapa…28228119135-26610213
164Josh Ayres26527111127-20120212
165H.Yasir D.28022127131-19418211
166Keith25023117110-19024210
167Hristo Ivanchev26221109132-26438210
168Robert Spillane25029110111-8012209
169Ash2553095130-24124209
170Umut28126112143-16518208
171Ass Cake28022125133-20716207
172Marco24626112108-22816206
173Yordan27418126130-30426206
174Marcis Abolins25821103134-31840206
175John Milne25122114115-17824204
176Kostas Krs26425115124-22914204
177Yazid Ikhwan …25721107129-24934204
178kouvas29713150134-26514203
179Jules jewels28217126139-31826203
180jccg8326327116120-1604201
181Dhuny2293295102-17710201
182Zibi24827109112-7610200
183rascals23529103103-10910200
184Theo27721125131-19112200
185DZ9024426115103-1266199
186Tomi25023104123-23526199
187Jason28125114142-26710199
188harry24326110107-19110198
189Paolo24824111113-19214197
190Moro Kostov27320123130-21114197
191Phil Harris25324113116-29212197
192Gadgey26422101141-39930197
193Octoberjones2403290118-15110196
194Adam 23726100111-20718196
195Sladdin'…27017133120-22012196
196Daddo24320106117-27130196
197francesca_d2302984117-22424195
198Auto-Matic Pr…24920107122-23428195
199Ragnar27322122129-2226194
200Jele2112287102-23340193
201Titi-Barça27919118142-26618193
202Terbica2372693118-29822193
203GG24925101123-21316192
204Ethan Ansell24322110111-27716192
205Martin Cooper26819123126-28212192
206.Sérana25015117118-30130192
207EdgarsMe27713127137-35126192
208Ráton26222111129-25314191
209MarioV25021114115-28014191
210Alessio23919106114-29128191
211dade2581196151-40262191
212Matthew Rossiter24823104121-14116189
213Worku26419120125-27212189
214Ah The Toffees27122111138-31912189
215Malc2262694106-13016188
216Dvarītis2232393107-14326188
217#DreamRomania…25021115114-16810188
218Dino Zoff26823111134-1708188
219Martyn I2412490127-22326188
220eralp26521112132-15312187
221john mcelrue26918121130-18912187
222Tsilico Falley26120119122-2878187
223Tony Grant23823111104-1656186
224Nur italien n…23419105110-21724186
225timrees2461496136-23748186
226Mike Mooney25013118119-25628185
227Łukasz Nowacki24520116109-1468184
228ramaya19882292884117-15816184
229Phil Pryor2362298116-19020184
230Anthony bolton26815117136-32222184
231Trevinho25520113122-26310183
232Jurčiks2232210893-1078182
233Graham24223109110-1144182
234othelo9425520120115-2142182
235Jarek_Z25021101128-24718182
236Stef2422891123-1246181
237Luis Calhas25522111122-2284181
238FROST23912109118-36936181
239Costin2052210182-5312179
240Levan Clarke2292889112-1266179
241Māris2242310695-1384179
242Antanas210219495-16222179
243Morghy24624105117-1812179
244Chris Fennessy23720105112-24214179
245Josh Dealey23423104107-1714177
246numba124819102127-33318177
247Kaspars22219101102-15618176
248Aj Sharman25015112123-20618175
249Radu V. Unguru23519107109-22210174
250Bowo Senyum B…26510124131-40920174