All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY59865222311-680126543
2Dave Dickinson60069265266-45032504
3Dan Tobin57871257250-38926496
4Martin Long60059268273-42648493
5SA Jag58574264247-3066492
6Sameer Sayed59653248295-63084491
7Donal59269259264-39122488
8andrew60061274265-35230487
9metalwarlord59871263264-2506482
10CarlosTevez60070266264-2666482
11robert stanton59849279270-52652478
12MilKoNi60063242295-49846477
13DV82XL57063242265-42142473
14WelshHarries59758266273-44132472
15mitch60052288260-40624468
16Celery 4 Fab …59452277265-37134467
17Daniel Garland52051226243-49088467
18Ivaylo Binev60063222315-52552463
19Dennis Daniel…58444256284-54874462
20KYROS54561235249-32242460
21Dummy Run59860263275-49010453
22Bilcao60046276278-57838452
23KING58450244290-63158452
24jonjo56866233269-34720451
25A Midnight Ra…51657229230-56450450
26dinosao54357261225-15616448
27Mike Fischer59143282266-53634445
28Marko Vuković56060256244-3858444
29Rob Lean55459241254-41926444
30PATRICIA58656203327-59172443
31Degsy57454242278-45038442
32Vassilis Adam…57852248278-48938442
33Stuart Burgess58642230314-75784440
34PLAYBOY56657218291-48650439
35QUEEN54560202283-48254436
36Firesale FC58337239307-75280430
37richardparker54654231261-41436429
38Jayesh Soma59844279275-51518429
39Mike58145241295-59748424
40PRINCESS55753215289-60848422
41Apothecary Villa56345260258-42824419
42Hans Sander52654199273-45152413
43Georgi52455236233-35510411
44Sean47754217206-36730409
45Chris55249242261-41320409
46SaSpur182353242269221-3998403
47Dave Hurst49356215222-37618401
48Ravi50752231224-2564391
49Tim Cummins59639197360-107474388
50Tan.I48546202237-45246386
51Rob Petersen46748208211-34432384
52dave47549209217-30226382
53stephen seers47557196222-35114381
54Jules50042228230-54026380
55lupamac46446210208-33430378
56DUCHESS48052178250-48544378
57andrew hudson50440240224-47216376
58habib che44943220186-27826375
59Darren Le Gre…47248215209-29216375
60amine Taibi45946218195-28418374
61Hiep Diep Di41952191176-17324371
62lee locke42249200173-24824371
63JOJOMEL48147186248-51244371
64JOJOMAM48145188248-51846369
65steve w47545207223-26226368
66Wonky Wisemans45345205203-51728368
67Kazadp49940226233-33520366
68Cac Ko46747218202-2976365
69dmc rams47545221209-2968364
70peter cardno47542221212-42316363
71Nasushiro Tok…46544192229-38036360
72Peter Eggleston47549198228-35412357
73Stephen Button49938211250-64732357
74WalkingDownTh…38960148181-21124352
75Ravaldo43643202191-35020351
76RetroBhoy41843197178-27024350
77No_Cup_Oranje48130232219-46228350
78Michael44538192215-52744350
79Phil Barron46737226204-29912349
80Donald Duck44449185210-37014346
81Tottenham45144209198-2824345
82LORD48638196252-42734344
83faraz siddiqui46640217209-3592339
84Xinaria_kai_k…45340208205-2238336
85kondizas42844194190-3008334
86Dazza45735201221-40226332
87FC K2DR2DS45938197224-37020331
88Lewis42644191191-2456329
89Jamie Strachan43941184214-30122329
90Anthony Antoniou46831198239-49236327
91Slazz43636208192-39710326
92jackson5united47238180254-48632326
93Madu Nwagbo41737181199-29626318
94Paul sutton42735201191-3308314
95Kova Bakkal41141165205-36124312
96Arsenaldenis34748159140-1888311
97Bart Ripperda35046152152-22120310
98Flaming Moes42330214179-3204308
99HandofGod38046154180-24214306
100Husam Abu-Osh…35039152159-22936305
101grahamsbearas…38041149190-32128300
102Crumbleholme&…37034182154-33816300
103Martins Jaunz…35036155159-27134297
104Bonaventura36644143179-31922297
105nako35542163150-3016295
106David Haire36939153177-26322292
107Pirovatis35340149164-17418287
108GRAHAM DAVIES34341150152-24414287
109Exeter Slowly35038157155-25316287
110Mark Alley34834132182-33552286
111Peter Woodhead37537169169-2772282
112Kevs Reds FC34738155154-22612281
113Janis Petersons35033142175-31340281
114David Richardson35938154167-19612280
115Wally38530171184-37518279
116andrew Moreton34931167151-21218278
117Gary Sutton35039157154-2264278
118mattenzo33237143152-30924278
119Soren33935139165-32834278
120el desbarbudo35035160155-25312277
121satrky1933434154146-17820276
122ognyan37535167173-2744276
123Cassins Crapa…35038146166-30516276
124David Rousseau35034166150-2526274
125Stratos38235165182-2724274
126matt poll31936152131-29714274
127S.eMre U.33636145155-18320273
128Risklover29940130129-14722272
129FC Zlak Zabbath35035153162-23814272
130GP35025157168-28740272
131Fotis32936155138-1548271
132Peter Why Leb…33439139156-20314270
133Marco33933146160-20324269
134Umut34935136178-25628269
135Tina Reid36230137195-34642269
136Mark Heminway36623153190-48846268
137Andy Astle34126161154-36128267
138Niko Nalbantov34835143170-21616264
139Octoberjones30842123143-20214263
140skywalker35036143171-21112263
141rafael34430154160-38618262
142Yazid Ikhwan …32528132165-33144260
143Hristo Ivanchev33024143163-31144259
144BLUE DAZ 33635149152-1924258
145Emilio33826158154-24222258
146Wayne32834149145-2226257
147Ass Cake34828153167-23020257
148Marco30632139135-28622257
149Nick The Greek31733125159-26132256
150Kostas Krs33031147152-27416256
151Last Winner34334146163-3218256
152John Milne31726148143-23528254
153H.Yasir D.34628150168-25620254
154Carlos silva 33530128177-27736254
155kevin kelly35629150177-33016253
156Stefan Dimitrov33332136165-28720252
157Alessio30528130147-35138252
158Carlos Veiga34824167157-29712251
159Marcis Abolins32027126167-39444251
160Andrew Perry34823124201-47658251
161Ragnar34131147163-27010250
162meashamfox34327149167-29920250
163franzois35824154180-34924250
164Jules jewels35023151176-37030250
165Theo34326155162-22116249
166Josh Ayres32329138156-26024249
167Gadgey33226129177-54542249
168SCG32930152147-2116248
169Moro Kostov33728148161-22616248
170Titi-Barça34724152171-30724248
171Yordan34221157164-36628248
172Harry Richardson32329149145-16110246
173Ráton33027144159-33720245
174Ash30734116157-31626244
175Dvarītis28530107148-22242239
176Fraser32526145154-34616239
177Phil Harris31128140143-32514238
178kouvas36513181171-32816236
179john mcelrue33124149158-24914235
180Daddo29923128148-31236233
181Jason34929130190-36116233
182Paul buckley32127135159-22616232
183Kori833227148157-2152231
184Martin Cooper31623146147-31116231
185dade32614114198-54774230
186Jurčiks28729134124-1308229
187Emmanuel Manve27729124124-15718229
188Sladdin'…31220155137-26514229
189Jorge Silva34220163159-2696229
190Worku33223146163-31014229
191Paul Megeary3321580237-660104229
192Graeme MacPhee30927138144-2368227
193dazzla28228130124-21512226
194eralp33125137169-22814226
195Bumi.Mina.Tani2713599137-24022226
196Jarek_Z31827123168-29722226
197Māris28829132127-1916225
198s j redmond31521132162-38530225
199Tsilico Falley32723145159-34310224
200EdgarsMe34316148179-44328224
201Tasos199831025138147-29310223
202Rahul29232120140-2114220
203Kaspars28625123138-18620218
204Edgars28828126134-2038218
205Gashi Chings29323122148-29026217
206tomo32924131174-38514217
207jccg8327929124126-1654215
208Anthony bolton31816139163-37928215
209Keith25023117110-19024210
210Trevinho28724126137-28112210
211Nikolay Dimitrov28324120139-30718210
212Robert Spillane25029110111-8012209
213Bart Predki29425130139-1604209
214Ilian Atanasov27123119129-33418206
215Miran Vuk24827120101-1304205
216Normunds27927124128-1370205
217papa hammer2252910195-9216204
218cocos locos (…30723124160-26510203
219Dhuny2293295102-17710201
220Zibi24827109112-7610200
221rascals23529103103-10910200
222Tony Grant24925117107-1728200
223DZ9024426115103-1266199
224Tomi25023104123-23526199
225Martins28519133133-1318198
226harry24326110107-19110198
227LeBeccoTutte2253379113-21320198
228Paolo24824111113-19214197
229Μήτσος2232710789-1138196
230Cid2372999109-11810196
231Chloe Young2382898112-16414196
232Adam 23726100111-20718196
233Gunita23522101112-21628195
234Luis Calhas27124117130-2196195
235francesca_d2302984117-22424195
236Auto-Matic Pr…24920107122-23428195
237Jele2112287102-23340193
238Terbica2372693118-29822193
239GG24925101123-21316192
240Ethan Ansell24322110111-27716192
241.Sérana25015117118-30130192
242MarioV25021114115-28014191
243SuperVlad2172510686-408189
244Matthew Rossiter24823104121-14116189
245Irene2332511098-1554189
246Ah The Toffees27122111138-31912189
247Malc2262694106-13016188
248#DreamRomania…25021115114-16810188
249Dino Zoff26823111134-1708188
250Martyn I2412490127-22326188