All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY79074297419-991152671
2Dave Dickinson79286355351-60846659
3Daniel Garland71265316331-748136647
4SA Jag77791359327-46210642
5Martin Long79273345374-57368632
6andrew78579357349-51136630
7Dan Tobin74288329325-54734627
8MilKoNi79281316395-65368627
9metalwarlord79086357347-4078623
10mitch79269380343-51934621
11Dummy Run78981356352-66518617
12Ivaylo Binev79279305408-65072614
13CarlosTevez78288338356-41710612
14Celery 4 Fab …78665368353-56044607
15KYROS71979314326-45554605
16Bilcao79261365366-76052600
17Marko Vuković75079347324-53314598
18Vassilis Adam…76970325374-65258593
19Degsy74973313363-55256588
20KING77463315396-96084588
21dinosao73570359306-27816585
22richardparker73870316352-62154580
23QUEEN73474277383-74180579
24Dennis Daniel…72153317351-766102578
25PATRICIA76266281415-79898577
26Stuart Burgess76253312397-992106577
27Mike Fischer76354366343-62546574
28PLAYBOY75570292393-74866568
29DV82XL69071296323-54352561
30jonjo70775297335-46530552
31PRINCESS74668285393-84762551
32Mike77156321394-85960549
33Firesale FC74744310393-1009102544
34Chris74459330355-60834541
35Amine Taibi65164313274-38230535
36Georgi69668318310-45810532
37peter cardno66563316286-58824529
38Timothy Cummins78847272469-1508116529
39Rob Lean65868291299-46132527
40andrew hudson69459326309-61722525
41DUCHESS66966250353-78776524
42SaSpur182368856346286-4788522
43Darren Le Gre…64670285291-38226521
44dmc rams66762315290-41220521
45Cac Ko65966315278-4026519
46dave66763298306-46632519
47Jayesh Soma71957329333-61818518
48lupamac62864278286-43640510
49JOJOMAM67064254352-73364510
50Nasushiro Tok…65761275321-53546504
51Kazadp68353311319-56534504
52Hans Sander64563252330-55562503
53JOJOMEL67064255351-74054501
54columbo123459561284250-42732499
55Apothecary Villa67654309313-51928499
56stephen seers61269269274-50622498
57Michael63751281305-75364498
58Rob Petersen61958284277-39536494
59Sameer Sayed59653248295-63084491
60WelshHarries62260278284-47932490
61robert stanton62249290283-57752489
62Xinaria_kai_k…64455293296-36526484
63Slazz62855299274-48720484
64Tottenham64256301285-46014483
65Dazza64948289312-61350483
66steve w64356282305-31932482
67Hiep Diep Di57763266248-25326481
68Donald Duck63264266302-53520478
69LORD67553265357-67446470
70Peter Eggleston61262263287-49118467
71Husam Abu-Osh…54257240245-43354465
72# Paul sutton ⚽61453282279-46822463
73faraz siddiqui63350301282-5028459
74Anthony Antoniou65543278334-70252459
75Sean54157252232-44134457
76A Midnight Ra…51657229230-56450450
77Pirovatis54555236254-37546447
78Stephen Button59550255290-67742447
79Kova Bakkal60352247304-62738441
80Fjellbagger60340308255-4334432
81HandofGod54760227260-38722429
82mattenzo51952239228-52334429
83jackson5united61550239326-59440429
84nako53058244228-4258426
85andrew Moreton54047258235-34526425
86el desbarbudo54148250243-42626420
87Hristo Ivanchev52043223254-45768420
88ognyan56051258251-3648419
89Gary Sutton54251249242-41314416
90KEVSREDSTARS52952241236-37018415
91Wayne52055240225-3908413
92Risklover48855217216-33928410
93Crumbleholme&…50747249211-44520410
94Wonky Wisemans51848235235-61430409
95Martins Jaunz…49246219227-41846403
96Theo52543236246-37436401
97Dave Hurst49356215222-37618401
98Ragnar52946238245-50722398
99Ravi51952237230-2814397
100Titi-Barça53936245258-49944397
101Niko Nalbantov53647230259-34324395
102Kostas Krs51747232238-43522395
103BLUE DAZ 52150233238-31610393
104Soren47850201227-43442393
105Yordan53432247255-66150393
106ConcombreMasqué54044230266-36430392
107SCG49348232213-30014390
108Phil Barron52441250233-35714387
109Tan.I48546202237-45246386
110dade51727177313-951128386
111Exeter Slowly49148213230-36428385
112Moro Kostov52244223255-37230385
113Marco47448200226-29340384
114Cassins Crapa…49449214231-42822383
115Stefan Dimitrov50347210246-50732383
116habib che46143225193-29826380
117Jules50042228230-54026380
118FC Zlak Zabbath47945222212-37122379
119Martin Cooper50539229237-44632378
120Ráton51441225248-48830378
121satrky1947143222206-28526377
122Emilio50233235234-46042376
123Umut49348195250-37136375
124kouvas53225272235-44528375
125GP49434212248-43758372
126GRAHAM DAVIES46047205208-40824370
127Tsilico Falley51239235238-56116368
128S.eMre U.46446197221-28530365
129kevin kelly50039218243-48022357
130Mark Heminway49032195263-66966357
131Jarek_Z50937206266-58838355
132WalkingDownTh…38960148181-21124352
133IOW Hammer41743193181-32730352
134meashamfox48535213237-38334352
135Ravaldo43643202191-35020351
136FC K2DR2DS48340207236-39724351
137RetroBhoy41843197178-27024350
138Madu Nwagbo46739201227-36832350
139No_Cup_Oranje48130232219-46228350
140Alessio42337183203-49954348
141Worku45238201213-34732347
142Cid42846190192-26418346
143Jamie Strachan46341195227-34424342
144cocos locos (…48438208238-39820342
145Bayliss ⚽ 41644189183-30516337
146Yazid Ikhwan …45433179242-51258336
147kondizas42844194190-3008334
148Sladdin'…42332211180-28824331
149fred stevenson42634198194-37630330
150Lewis42644191191-2456329
151H.Yasir D.47836201241-42220329
152franzois 42240180202-23528328
153John Milne41433197184-29232328
154mauricio38740191156-29914325
155eralp46937195237-35918324
156EdgarsMe47926198255-59948324
157Josh Ayres44334189220-45332323
158Chris Deaton40142172187-28324322
159gary everitt40145186170-1870321
160William slack41842184192-31210320
161Μήτσος40139188174-29914319
162HellYeah42741178208-38116317
163john mcelrue43534193208-31820315
164grahamsbearas…40542158205-37928312
165Arsenaldenis34748159140-1888311
166Bart Ripperda35046152152-22120310
167Marcis Abolins41431165218-49952310
168Ash39644145207-36732309
169David Rousseau40538187180-3076307
170vakhos41536177202-39022307
171Ramix43040179211-3746305
172Peter Why Leb…39442162190-25716304
173Alex Stewart41333191189-30612302
174ALITOELTREN42426208190-33116302
175Paul buckley41035176199-32420301
176Janis Petersons37535153187-35042300
177Bonaventura36644143179-31922297
178Bart Predki41335186192-2634295
179MikyMc36743157167-1668294
180Miran Vuk37436178160-2858294
181Fofiño da silva 39936168195-29618294
182Gunita37835151192-34638294
183Peter in Iowa34940153156-25520293
184David Haire36939153177-26322292
185Achilleas34141155145-18412290
186Juvliv Yugosl…41733161223-42730290
187Alex35832169157-33524289
188Octoberjones34344136163-26720288
189Chloe Young34538148159-26826288
190Vaggelis39527163205-39544288
191Mark Alley34834132182-33552286
192Wally39430177187-39318285
193kostakis_kor35133139179-30946284
194Peter Woodhead37537169169-2772282
195David Richardson35938154167-19612280
196Fabrizio35829155174-30938280
197Marco32933152144-31828279
198Carlos silva 36033139188-31940278
199Michael Anderson39533176186-2882277
200skywalker37537153185-24812276
201Stratos38235165182-2724274
202matt poll31936152131-29714274
203Andy Astle35726166165-37330274
204rafael36730166171-43018274
205Fotis32936155138-1548271
206Tina Reid36230137195-34642269
207HOWARD MUTANDA36223183156-25716268
208Ilian Atanasov35130154167-40324268
209Silverback go…41727149241-59238268
210Emmanuel Manve33133148150-19920267
211Burak 35731158168-24216267
212robert heritage33734149154-27416267
213Temaxio35623169164-33628266
214Gadgey35728136193-60544264
215Carlos Veiga36126173162-30012263
216Gazza6837824157197-49634263
217Jules jewels37524158193-41330260
218Jason37131140200-38326259
219Tsakalaki33228155149-22718257
220Cavan lads ( …34525166154-23916257
221Nick The Greek31733125159-26132256
222IliasVellis28035131114-19218254
223Phil Harris33529151155-37014252
224Andrew Perry34823124201-47658251
225franzois35824154180-34924250
226Ορφέας Κουραπάς27034122114-12524248
227Barrie Bartle29732134131-17018248
228Harry Richardson32329149145-16110246
229Daddo31124133154-33240245
230eva29231129132-12420242
231ahaireutos29231134127-15114241
232Johnnie32428136160-18720240
233Dendr29232118142-20926240
234Dvarītis28530107148-22242239
235Bumi.Mina.Tani29436109149-29122239
236Fraser32526145154-34616239
237trabarifas28931141117-1614238
238Olexandr Volo…28930136123-16712238
239DAVID WHITELEY29228139125-16414237
240VinGzilu28930131128-18816237
241Mitch Avlon26330128105-16718236
242S.J. Redmond 33622138176-43732236
243Christine Byford27234117121-15316235
244pompeyfan20029334131128-1902235
245Zizenis34725136186-41824235
246tomo35424145185-42718235
247geo20828436108140-16318234
248Drupe28432126126-14510232
249Kori833227148157-2152231
250EJN1329125142124-21714231