All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY86682335449-1081168749
2Dave Dickinson86895388385-64348721
3Daniel Garland78870354364-856154718
4SA Jag85199394358-50010701
5Martin Long86878375415-62480689
6MilKoNi86889342437-69980689
7andrew86186390385-55538686
8metalwarlord86694390382-4358680
9CarlosTevez85899370389-42512679
10mitch86875416377-57438679
11Dummy Run86588389388-73722675
12Dan Tobin81893360365-57834673
13Vassilis Adam…84580354411-67870664
14dinosao81182392337-27322660
15Ivaylo Binev86883334451-75276659
16Bilcao86867401400-82356658
17KYROS79383344366-53564657
18Celery 4 Fab …86267409386-61546656
19Marko Vuković82687374365-58020655
20KING85068349433-101896649
21Degsy81980342397-58862644
22QUEEN81081307422-84088638
23PLAYBOY83178324429-80676634
24Stuart Burgess83859339440-1070116632
25richardparker81474338402-69960620
26PATRICIA83870304464-860106620
27Mike Fischer83558396381-72446616
28PRINCESS82277313432-92772616
29Amine Taibi72775349303-40032606
30Mike84762348437-92468602
31Chris82064363393-66438593
32jonjo76778323366-51334591
33DUCHESS74575279391-85186590
34Georgi76675346345-48514585
35peter cardno73767351319-62730582
36Firesale FC78546334405-1060110582
37Michael71360322331-80578580
38Darren Le Gre…72077319324-42328578
39Dennis Daniel…72153317351-766102578
40andrew hudson77066357347-67422577
41dave74370330343-48332572
42DV82XL70672300334-56354570
43dmc rams74167345329-46620566
44Timothy Cummins84851291506-1607122566
45SaSpur182372963361305-4718558
46Nasushiro Tok…73365307361-61354556
47JOJOMAM74467288389-82666555
48JOJOMEL74471284389-79956553
49Cac Ko70770336301-4346552
50columbo123466768314285-46932550
51Rob Petersen69166313312-43238549
52Kazadp73159334338-57534545
53Dazza72557318350-67156545
54lupamac68468296320-49742542
55Slazz70459336309-55026539
56Tottenham71062330318-48916532
57Xinaria_kai_k…72062317341-39728531
58Donald Duck70869300339-57324531
59steve w71961313345-36332528
60Rob Lean65868291299-46132527
61LORD75157298396-73854523
62Hiep Diep Di62566292267-27928518
63Jayesh Soma71957329333-61818518
64Husam Abu-Osh…61862269287-52462517
65faraz siddiqui70954341314-57810513
66Anthony Antoniou73046311373-78458507
67Hans Sander64563252330-55562503
68Pirovatis62159266296-45758501
69# Paul sutton ⚽66658304304-48922500
70Apothecary Villa67654309313-51928499
71stephen seers61269269274-50622498
72Wayne C59467272255-41618491
73Sameer Sayed59653248295-63084491
74WelshHarries62260278284-47932490
75robert stanton62249290283-57752489
76Fjellbagger67948340291-4654488
77Hristo Ivanchev59649254293-51484485
78andrew Moreton61654292270-36630484
79nako59065276249-45010481
80Kova Bakkal67956273350-72240481
81mattenzo57958268253-58938480
82Theo59954266279-38048476
83ognyan63459289286-3978474
84KEVSREDSTARS60360267276-38026473
85HandofGod59365250278-39926471
86el desbarbudo61752284281-44928468
87Peter Eggleston61262263287-49118467
88Gary Sutton61857278283-48116465
89Sean54157252232-44134457
90Kostas Krs58755260272-47228453
91A Midnight Ra…51657229230-56450450
92Yordan61034285291-74962449
93Ragnar60152267282-58524447
94Stephen Button59550255290-67742447
95Risklover56457244263-44430445
96dade59330209354-1135144443
97Martin Cooper57449258267-45136441
98Soren54755232260-48544441
99Titi-Barça61339276298-60348441
100Niko Nalbantov60851259298-39228440
101BLUE DAZ 59553270272-33210439
102ConcombreMasqué61649258309-42234439
103Moro Kostov59850252296-41236438
104jackson5united61550239326-59440429
105SCG54353251239-35018428
106kouvas60631301274-50330424
107Stefan Dimitrov56753231283-55132422
108Ráton59043258289-55632419
109Tsilico Falley58842271275-63822419
110Emilio56638254274-53344412
111Crumbleholme&…50747249211-44520410
112Wonky Wisemans51848235235-61430409
113Jarek_Z57842236300-66446408
114Cid50452225227-31822403
115Martins Jaunz…49246219227-41846403
116meashamfox55142238271-40038402
117Dave Hurst49356215222-37618401
118IOW Hammer49347224222-35534399
119Ravi51952237230-2814397
120Bayliss ⚽ 49252223217-32716395
121satrky1948743230214-29028387
122William slack49448227219-33816387
123Phil Barron52441250233-35714387
124Tan.I48546202237-45246386
125Exeter Slowly49148213230-36428385
126Marco47448200226-29340384
127Cassins Crapa…49449214231-42822383
128habib che46143225193-29826380
129Jules50042228230-54026380
130FC Zlak Zabbath47945222212-37122379
131fred stevenson50238230234-41634378
132franzois 49844213241-30432377
133cocos locos (…53840236262-39720376
134Mark Heminway51833207278-70670376
135gary everitt47752219206-2170375
136Umut49348195250-37136375
137GRAHAM DAVIES48247209226-42424374
138GP49434212248-43758372
139HellYeah50345210248-44224369
140mauricio43945215179-34218368
141Μήτσος47745216216-35616367
142S.eMre U.46446197221-28530365
143Alex Stewart48940223226-33022365
144Josh Ayres49535218242-52940363
145Yazid Ikhwan …48636193257-56462363
146ALITOELTREN50030249221-39922361
147vakhos49143206242-43226361
148Fofiño da silva 47542204229-33430360
149Chris Deaton44946194209-30826358
150kevin kelly50039218243-48022357
151Alessio43937191211-51354356
152Peter in Iowa42147188186-27926355
153WalkingDownTh…38960148181-21124352
154Ramix50641219246-43310352
155Ravaldo43643202191-35020351
156FC K2DR2DS48340207236-39724351
157RetroBhoy41843197178-27024350
158Madu Nwagbo46739201227-36832350
159No_Cup_Oranje48130232219-46228350
160Worku45238201213-34732347
161Vaggelis47135188248-47054347
162Temaxio43231209192-41342344
163Jamie Strachan46341195227-34424342
164Achilleas40646185175-22912335
165kondizas42844194190-3008334
166Juvliv Yugosl…48936180273-53246334
167Sladdin'…42332211180-28824331
168Michael Anderson46740208219-3442330
169Lewis42644191191-2456329
170H.Yasir D.47836201241-42220329
171John Milne41433197184-29232328
172eralp46937195237-35918324
173EdgarsMe47926198255-59948324
174Silverback go…47932161286-66366323
175john mcelrue43534193208-31820315
176grahamsbearas…40542158205-37928312
177Arsenaldenis34748159140-1888311
178Dendr36842155171-24730311
179Bart Ripperda35046152152-22120310
180Marcis Abolins41431165218-49952310
181Ash39644145207-36732309
182David Rousseau40538187180-3076307
183Peter Why Leb…39442162190-25716304
184Paul buckley41035176199-32420301
185trabarifas36538174153-17212300
186Janis Petersons37535153187-35042300
187ahaireutos36737167163-19620298
188Bonaventura36644143179-31922297
189Ορφέας Κουραπάς34639155152-18924296
190Chloe Young36139153169-28626296
191Gazza6843627179230-61936296
192Bart Predki41335186192-2634295
193Octoberjones36044141175-30122295
194MikyMc36743157167-1668294
195IliasVellis34839157152-26320294
196Miran Vuk37436178160-2858294
197Gunita37835151192-34638294
198Christine Byford34842147159-20820293
199eva36835162171-21226293
200David Haire36939153177-26322292
201JAUNE 2036237155170-14824290
202Alex35832169157-33524289
203waelmeid36835171162-20712288
204Drupe36038156166-22718288
205EJN1336732175160-27816287
206pompeyfan20036940164165-2092286
207Emmanuel Manve36134164163-22520286
208DAVID WHITELEY36833169166-22718286
209geo20835542134179-23326286
210Mark Alley34834132182-33552286
211petio_nz38133172176-21314285
212Wally39430177187-39318285
213kostakis_kor35133139179-30946284
214Peter Woodhead37537169169-2772282
215Kantoniusz 35440152162-1638280
216David Richardson35938154167-19612280
217Fabrizio35829155174-30938280
218Marco32933152144-31828279
219Mitch Avlon32336152135-17318278
220Carlos silva 36033139188-31940278
221wedgey wanderers36531180154-2004277
222VinGzilu34134154153-18920276
223skywalker37537153185-24812276
224Mazinho35038153159-1738275
225Gkarlias36427171166-20722274
226george_ktf36133161167-21114274
227Stratos38235165182-2724274
228matt poll31936152131-29714274
229Andy Astle35726166165-37330274
230rafael36730166171-43018274
231Stuart Pearce33336161136-1864273
232Olexandr Volo…36332164167-20912272
233Fotis32936155138-1548271
234jens36230150182-24430270
235Josi Mudau36726171170-29920269
236Tina Reid36230137195-34642269
237HOWARD MUTANDA36223183156-25716268
238Ilian Atanasov35130154167-40324268
239Burak 35731158168-24216267
240robert heritage33734149154-27416267
241Aiden33631164141-1858265
242Blocka3331136139136-23618265
243Twistedsparky34633152161-24314265
244Stodo Bo37323161189-39834264
245Gadgey35728136193-60544264
246Elvis32830151147-21422263
247George Waddell34637144165-2718263
248Carlos Veiga36126173162-30012263
249OhBlessedBanter36429161174-31214262
250richard sweat…34333152158-25510261