Ewige Wertung

Laden von Daten Laden von Daten

PosBenutzerSpSUNDiffBPkt
1ABCDADDY71968258393-922148610
2Dave Dickinson72179321321-55338596
3andrew72173330318-44234583
4SA Jag70682328296-4238582
5Daniel Garland64160283298-657118581
6Martin Long72168313340-51762579
7Donal71178313320-49126573
8metalwarlord71980322317-3516568
9Dennis Daniel…70552312341-734100568
10CarlosTevez72180316325-39910566
11Dan Tobin67378299296-49630563
12MilKoNi72171290360-62860563
13mitch72161348312-50228559
14Ivaylo Binev72172275374-59268559
15Celery 4 Fab …71562330323-48140556
16Dummy Run71971325323-62518556
17KYROS66671288307-43650551
18DV82XL66770287310-52552549
19Mike Fischer71253338321-57344541
20jonjo68974290325-45128540
21Degsy67967283329-50454538
22Vassilis Adam…69863295340-61552536
23Bilcao72154330337-73142534
24KING70557289359-84972532
25dinosao66465319280-24416530
26Rob Lean65868291299-46132527
27Marko Vuković67968313298-52210527
28QUEEN66668252346-65470526
29PATRICIA69163247381-73984520
30Stuart Burgess69146284361-91498520
31richardparker66762283322-56748517
32PLAYBOY68764267356-66358517
33Mike70253290359-77758507
34Jayesh Soma70355322326-61218505
35Firesale FC69340285368-94798503
36Apothecary Villa67654309313-51928499
37PRINCESS67860263355-75856499
38Hans Sander62962247320-53358491
39Sameer Sayed59653248295-63084491
40WelshHarries62260278284-47932490
41Chris67355295323-53130490
42Georgi63164287280-43310489
43robert stanton62249290283-57752489
44stephen seers59667263266-50020484
45Amine Taibi58057284239-33326481
46SaSpur182363151320260-4448481
47dave59659268269-40432477
48DUCHESS60162223316-68668477
49andrew hudson62552298275-59420474
50peter cardno59656281259-53724473
51lupamac58558262265-45534470
52Tim Cummins71744244429-133992468
53Darren Le Gre…57663254259-34724467
54dmc rams59656279261-38318465
55Cac Ko58858281249-3606461
56Sean54157252232-44134457
57columbo123454356258229-38730456
58Nasushiro Tok…58656241289-46542451
59JOJOMAM60253234315-67358451
60A Midnight Ra…51657229230-56450450
61JOJOMEL60255234313-67750449
62Peter Eggleston59659257280-48514448
63Kazadp61246283283-46226447
64Michael56646251269-70158447
65Xinaria_kai_k…57451264259-29724441
66Hiep Diep Di51559237219-22926440
67Rob Petersen55752252253-42232440
68Tottenham57250268254-42512430
69Stephen Button57946252281-67440430
70Slazz55749267241-42614428
71Donald Duck56556240269-50520428
72faraz siddiqui58747278262-4694423
73Dazza57843255280-58538422
74steve w57249247276-30626420
75LORD60745242320-59540417
76jackson5united59348230315-56540414
77Wonky Wisemans51848235235-61430409
78Husam Abu-Osh…47149206216-36850403
79Anthony Antoniou58735250302-63248403
80Dave Hurst49356215222-37618401
81# Paul sutton ⚽54843254251-43416399
82Ravi51952237230-2814397
83Crumbleholme&…48845242201-43720397
84Kova Bakkal53248218266-53832394
85Fjellbagger53239272221-4044393
86Pirovatis47448203223-30742389
87Phil Barron52441250233-35714387
88nako47654218204-3716386
89Tan.I48546202237-45246386
90Martins Jaunz…46944209216-39844385
91HandofGod47656193227-32322383
92mattenzo44947206196-45234381
93habib che46143225193-29826380
94Jules50042228230-54026380
95Marco45846194218-28440372
96FC Zlak Zabbath47144220207-36420372
97Exeter Slowly46948201220-34426371
98el desbarbudo47145215211-35520370
99satrky1945542217196-27226369
100andrew Moreton47041226203-28420369
101ognyan49444229221-3268369
102Gary Sutton47148210213-35012366
103GRAHAM DAVIES45646204206-40124366
104Kevs Reds FC46646209211-35518365
105Cassins Crapa…47146205220-41420363
106Umut47047187236-34934362
107Soren44846184218-42838360
108Hristo Ivanchev45036192222-41758358
109GP47132204235-41456356
110Theo46136213212-31634355
111Ragnar46242209211-40520355
112Risklover42045191184-29628354
113Wayne44947207195-3416354
114WalkingDownTh…38960148181-21124352
115S.eMre U.44145189207-26528352
116Ravaldo43643202191-35020351
117FC K2DR2DS48340207236-39724351
118RetroBhoy41843197178-27024350
119Madu Nwagbo46739201227-36832350
120No_Cup_Oranje48130232219-46228350
121Kostas Krs45042203205-38020349
122Niko Nalbantov46941202226-29622347
123BLUE DAZ 45743206208-29010345
124Jamie Strachan46341195227-34424342
125Emilio45730212215-40340342
126Alessio40737177193-47754342
127kevin kelly47737207233-45520338
128SCG42242199181-24012337
129Worku43637194205-34232337
130Titi-Barça46830212226-45834336
131Yordan46328210225-56342336
132dade44723155269-771112336
133Stefan Dimitrov44739190218-44428335
134kondizas42844194190-3008334
135202046936203230-36322333
136Ráton44637194215-41728333
137Lewis42644191191-2456329
138John Milne41433197184-29232328
139Moro Kostov45136199216-33220327
140Yazid Ikhwan …43733171233-50056326
141Martin Cooper43432199203-38330325
142kouvas48219244219-43924325
143H.Yasir D.45636196224-38520324
144Mark Heminway45128182241-62556322
145EdgarsMe46226192244-56946316
146john mcelrue43534193208-31820315
147Tsilico Falley44832205211-46914315
148Sladdin'…40531201173-28320314
149meashamfox43732192213-36026314
150eralp45036187227-33918313
151grahamsbearas…40542158205-37928312
152Arsenaldenis34748159140-1888311
153Bart Ripperda35046152152-22120310
154David Rousseau40538187180-3076307
155Peter Why Leb…39442162190-25716304
156Ash38043141196-37532302
157Jarek_Z43932178229-47928302
158Marcis Abolins39831157210-48752302
159Paul buckley41035176199-32420301
160Janis Petersons37535153187-35042300
161Josh Ayres39931175193-38830298
162Bonaventura36644143179-31922297
163Bart Predki41335186192-2634295
164Cid35841153164-23418294
165IOW Hammer34637159150-24422292
166David Haire36939153177-26322292
167cocos locos (…41733174210-34418291
168Miran Vuk36435175154-2826286
169Mark Alley34834132182-33552286
170Wally39430177187-39318285
171Peter Woodhead37537169169-2772282
172Gunita35633146177-32536281
173MikyMc35140152159-1688280
174David Richardson35938154167-19612280
175Bayliss ⚽ 34637155154-24414280
176fred stevenson35929168162-30524279
177Marco32933152144-31828279
178Carlos silva 36033139188-31940278
179mauricio32936157136-27012277
180skywalker37537153185-24812276
181Chris Deaton34535147163-27424276
182Alex34230164148-33922276
183Octoberjones32343129151-21416274
184Stratos38235165182-2724274
185matt poll31936152131-29714274
186Andy Astle35726166165-37330274
187rafael36730166171-43018274
188franzois 35134146171-19924272
189kostakis_kor33532132171-28944272
190Fotis32936155138-1548271
191Μήτσος34132162147-25712270
192Fabrizio34428150166-29036270
193Tina Reid36230137195-34642269
194William slack34736150161-28810268
195Ilian Atanasov35130154167-40324268
196Gadgey35728136193-60544264
197Carlos Veiga36126173162-30012263
198gary everitt33035155140-1660260
199Jules jewels37524158193-41330260
200Jason37131140200-38326259
201ALITOELTREN35324172157-23014258
202HellYeah35732147178-31914257
203Chloe Young30934132143-24222256
204Nick The Greek31733125159-26132256
205HOWARD MUTANDA34622176148-26714256
206Ramix35935144180-3006255
207vakhos34430143171-35022255
208Alex Stewart34628160158-25510254
209Burak 33430147157-21816253
210robert heritage32132141148-27416253
211Phil Harris33529151155-37014252
212Silverback go…34626140180-42734252
213Andrew Perry34823124201-47658251
214franzois35824154180-34924250
215Gazza6835623145188-47634248
216Harry Richardson32329149145-16110246
217Achilleas27936125118-13312245
218Daddo31124133154-33240245
219Cavan lads ( …33123161147-25014244
220Emmanuel Manve30131131139-18418242
221Juvliv Yugosl…34626139181-36424241
222Johnnie31228135149-17620239
223Dvarītis28530107148-22242239
224Fofiño da silva 32831134163-22312239
225Bumi.Mina.Tani29436109149-29122239
226Fraser32526145154-34616239
227Tsakalaki31023149138-23818236
228S.J. Redmond 33622138176-43732236
229Vaggelis33521140174-32732235
230tomo35424145185-42718235
231Temaxio30422140142-30026232
232Kori833227148157-2152231
233Nikolay Dimitrov31927132160-36618231
234Barrie Bartle28129127125-17416230
235Jurčiks28729134124-1308229
236Jorge Silva34220163159-2696229
237Paul Megeary3321580237-660104229
238Michael Anderson33626150160-2640228
239Graeme MacPhee30927138144-2368227
240Valerio25829121108-12818226
241dazzla28228130124-21512226
242Māris28829132127-1916225
243MAX30623132151-29122223
244Tasos199831025138147-29310223
245Aleksandrs31520137158-35826223
246Zizenis33124127180-39922221
247Rahul29232120140-2114220
248Anthony bolton33816144178-40228220
249Peter in Iowa27827122129-23416219
250Kaspars28625123138-18620218