Tabla de posiciones historica

Loading data Loading data

PosUsuarioPJGEPDGBPtos
1ABCDADDY65568241346-805140585
2Dave Dickinson65771287299-52036536
3Martin Long65763287307-48458534
4andrew65766298293-41534530
5SA Jag64278289275-3736529
6Donal64774281292-45626529
7Dan Tobin62774276277-44726524
8CarlosTevez65775288294-34110523
9Daniel Garland57753255269-595104518
10metalwarlord65575284296-3206515
11Ivaylo Binev65769244344-56164515
12MilKoNi65766261330-57056515
13Celery 4 Fab …65157300294-43036507
14KYROS60264261277-39650503
15Dennis Daniel…64147278316-67084503
16DV82XL61165259287-47646500
17mitch65755308294-46526499
18Dummy Run65564289302-57016497
19KING64156259326-72770497
20QUEEN60266224312-55670492
21Sameer Sayed59653248295-63084491
22WelshHarries62260278284-47932490
23jonjo62570255300-41324489
24robert stanton62249290283-57752489
25Bilcao65750297310-68240487
26Rob Lean60264262276-45730484
27Vassilis Adam…63455274305-56644483
28dinosao60060286254-22416482
29Mike Fischer64845305298-57842482
30Marko Vuković61565277273-4568480
31Degsy62358259306-50146479
32PATRICIA62759220348-65680477
33PLAYBOY62359241323-59856474
34Stuart Burgess62744252331-83488472
35Firesale FC63538262335-85894470
36richardparker60356253294-50244465
37Jayesh Soma65550297308-57118465
38Mike63851256331-66656465
39PRINCESS61456236322-68354458
40Apothecary Villa62050278292-49724452
41A Midnight Ra…51657229230-56450450
42Chris60952260297-51828444
43Hans Sander58155222304-53856443
44DUCHESS53760194283-56866440
45Georgi56959251259-41510438
46Tim Cummins65341221391-120390434
47SaSpur182357245287240-4418430
48stephen seers53262222248-43618426
49dave53253232247-37830421
50Amine Taibi51651245220-32622420
51Darren Le Gre…52857229242-33018418
52Sean48555221209-36032418
53lupamac52151230240-39630413
54Rob Petersen51950230239-38132412
55JOJOMEL53851208279-60150411
56peter cardno53247247238-50222410
57columbo123447953221205-32528408
58andrew hudson56143263255-55416408
59Cac Ko52452243229-3576405
60JOJOMAM53847210281-61052403
61Dave Hurst49356215222-37618401
62dmc rams53247244241-37014399
63Ravi51952237230-2814397
64Peter Eggleston53253223256-43714396
65Kazadp55042247261-40022395
66Wonky Wisemans49447223224-57830394
67Michael50243215244-62650394
68Nasushiro Tok…52247214261-45538393
69Hiep Diep Di45155203193-18724392
70Xinaria_kai_k…51047228235-24622391
71steve w52447222255-30326389
72Phil Barron52441250233-35714387
73Tan.I48546202237-45246386
74habib che46143225193-29826380
75Jules50042228230-54026380
76Donald Duck50152205244-45318379
77Tottenham50846232230-3676376
78faraz siddiqui52345239239-4042376
79LORD54341215287-51636374
80Stephen Button51540219256-65034373
81Dazza51438223253-51734371
82Anthony Antoniou52333220270-54446365
83Slazz49340229224-45010359
84jackson5united52940202287-55636358
85# Paul sutton ⚽48439225220-39312354
86WalkingDownTh…38960148181-21124352
87Ravaldo43643202191-35020351
88FC K2DR2DS48340207236-39724351
89RetroBhoy41843197178-27024350
90No_Cup_Oranje48130232219-46228350
91Pirovatis41045173192-26440348
92Kova Bakkal46845183240-45330348
93Husam Abu-Osh…40742176189-30744346
94Jamie Strachan46341195227-34424342
95HandofGod42650171205-28918339
96Martins Jaunz…40541174190-33942339
97Fjellbagger46834233201-3694339
98Madu Nwagbo44538193214-33030337
99Crumbleholme&…42437206181-40820337
100kondizas42844194190-3008334
101nako41247184181-3436331
102Lewis42644191191-2456329
103GRAHAM DAVIES40044173183-32222327
104el desbarbudo40741183183-31318324
105Marco39440165189-24538323
106mattenzo38540171174-38732323
107Kevs Reds FC40242177183-30316319
108ognyan43039194197-3258319
109GP40728181198-36950315
110andrew Moreton40633195178-27220314
111FC Zlak Zabbath40738182187-30418314
112Exeter Slowly40541171193-33020314
113satrky1939138176177-25122312
114Gary Sutton40743175189-2918312
115grahamsbearas…40542158205-37928312
116Arsenaldenis34748159140-1888311
117Bart Ripperda35046152152-22120310
118Hristo Ivanchev38629168189-38054309
119Cassins Crapa…40741168198-38018309
120Soren39238159195-41736309
121Risklover35643152161-22826307
122David Rousseau40538187180-3076307
123Umut40639157210-31932306
124Emilio39529183183-32636306
125Alessio35734151172-41350303
126Wayne38541172172-2876301
127Janis Petersons37535153187-35042300
128Yazid Ikhwan …38131154196-41452299
129S.eMre U.37738159180-25024297
130Bonaventura36644143179-31922297
131Niko Nalbantov40538164203-25718296
132Kostas Krs38735171181-34620296
133Ragnar39836170192-34716294
134Yordan39926176197-44340294
135David Haire36939153177-26322292
136Peter Why Leb…37841152185-25416291
137Mark Heminway40325164214-55052291
138Theo39728182187-28624290
139Ráton38432167185-36726289
140Titi-Barça40428175201-39430289
141kevin kelly41332175206-40318289
142BLUE DAZ 39337172184-2364287
143John Milne36628171167-27232287
144Stefan Dimitrov38334159190-36626287
145Mark Alley34834132182-33552286
146Wally39430177187-39318285
147Worku38029167184-32830284
148202040529174202-31222283
149Peter Woodhead37537169169-2772282
150kouvas41816209193-37324281
151David Richardson35938154167-19612280
152Moro Kostov38730170187-31120280
153Marco32933152144-31828279
154meashamfox39129168194-35124279
155SCG36234168160-2258278
156Carlos silva 36033139188-31940278
157H.Yasir D.39430167197-34320277
158skywalker37537153185-24812276
159dade38318130235-67192276
160Octoberjones32343129151-21416274
161Stratos38235165182-2724274
162matt poll31936152131-29714274
163Andy Astle35726166165-37330274
164rafael36730166171-43018274
165Fotis32936155138-1548271
166Paul buckley37833155190-30016270
167Tsilico Falley38429169186-40214270
168Tina Reid36230137195-34642269
169Josh Ayres35529153173-32128268
170Sladdin'…36722183162-32218267
171Ash33237126169-35430267
172Martin Cooper37024170176-38024266
173Marcis Abolins35227137188-43146264
174Gadgey35728136193-60544264
175Carlos Veiga36126173162-30012263
176eralp38829158201-31616261
177Jarek_Z37530147198-38924261
178EdgarsMe40019170211-52434261
179Jules jewels37524158193-41330260
180Jason37131140200-38326259
181Nick The Greek31733125159-26132256
182john mcelrue37126163182-30714255
183Phil Harris33529151155-37014252
184Andrew Perry34823124201-47658251
185franzois35824154180-34924250
186Cid29438119137-17414247
187Harry Richardson32329149145-16110246
188Daddo31124133154-33240245
189IOW Hammer28233125124-18320244
190Emmanuel Manve30131131139-18418242
191Dvarītis28530107148-22242239
192Bumi.Mina.Tani29436109149-29122239
193Fraser32526145154-34616239
194Miran Vuk30031141128-2054238
195Bart Predki34927152170-2364237
196s j redmond33622138176-43732236
197tomo35424145185-42718235
198cocos locos (…35726142189-31614234
199Alex27828129121-25520233
200Gunita29226123143-26732233
201Kori833227148157-2152231
202Nikolay Dimitrov31927132160-36618231
203Fabrizio28025121134-25634230
204Jurčiks28729134124-1308229
205Jorge Silva34220163159-2696229
206Paul Megeary3321580237-660104229
207fred stevenson29523139133-28020228
208Graeme MacPhee30927138144-2368227
209dazzla28228130124-21512226
210Māris28829132127-1916225
211MikyMc28732121134-1576223
212Μήτσος27928129122-21010223
213Tasos199831025138147-29310223
214Ilian Atanasov30324133146-36218223
215Rahul29232120140-2114220
216Bayliss ⚽ 28229121132-22112220
217Anthony bolton33816144178-40228220
218franzois 28724123140-21424219
219Kaspars28625123138-18620218
220Edgars28828126134-2038218
221kostakis_kor27125106140-25836217
222Gashi Chings29323122148-29026217
223ALITOELTREN29122135134-16414215
224jccg8327929124126-1654215
225mauricio26528119118-23412215
226Chloe Young26128108125-21920212
227Juvliv Yugosl…28224116142-25524212
228Tony Grant26526123116-17910211
229robert heritage27328113132-24714211
230LeBeccoTutte2503489127-27020211
231Keith25023117110-19024210
232Chris Deaton28124116141-27722210
233Trevinho28724126137-28112210
234Robert Spillane25029110111-8012209
235William slack28329112142-24810209
236HellYeah29326118149-25312208
237Ramix29530112153-2596208
238HOWARD MUTANDA28217142123-22714207
239Silverback go…28221113148-29630206
240Gazza6829419119156-39930206
241Normunds27927124128-1370205
242gary everitt26630115121-1590205
243Burak 27223120129-18414203
244Vaggelis28119118144-24728203
245guazzo722493197121-13912202
246Irene26325123115-2084202
247vakhos28022116142-33020202
248Dhuny2293295102-17710201
249Zibi24827109112-7610200
250rascals23529103103-10910200