All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
251Edgars28828126134-2038218
252Gashi Chings29323122148-29026217
253jccg8327929124126-1654215
254Tony Grant26526123116-17910211
255LeBeccoTutte2503489127-27020211
256Keith25023117110-19024210
257Trevinho28724126137-28112210
258Robert Spillane25029110111-8012209
259Mark Leslie23230100102-17118208
260Gary2252110995-18036208
261Simeon Asenov28420132132-12614206
262Normunds27927124128-1370205
263Ethan Ansell25922116121-32322204
264guazzo722493197121-13912202
265IliasVellis2232710591-13916202
266Irene26325123115-2084202
267Dhuny2293295102-17710201
268Leo le gg du 1331317140156-40210201
269Zibi24827109112-7610200
270rascals23529103103-10910200
271DZ9024426115103-1266199
272Josi Mudau26720125122-21614199
273Tomi25023104123-23526199
274Martins28519133133-1318198
275harry24326110107-19110198
276TzoTzoS2312692113-25828198
277Paolo24824111113-19214197
278butenor28222117143-25614197
279Adam 23726100111-20718196
280Luis Calhas27124117130-2196195
281francesca_d2302984117-22424195
282Auto-Matic Pr…24920107122-23428195
283Stodo Bo28017118145-29426195
284Ορφέας Κουραπάς218269894-11018194
285ahaireutos23325106102-11612193
286Jele2112287102-23340193
287Terbica2372693118-29822193
288Christine Byford23125103103-16414192
289GG24925101123-21316192
290.Sérana25015117118-30130192
291MarioV25021114115-28014191
292christos29718121158-36816191
293EJ132322111596-16912190
294SuperVlad2172510686-408189
295Matthew Rossiter24823104121-14116189
296GUA77025024101125-20716189
297Ah The Toffees27122111138-31912189
298chris p3292560244-43354189
299Malc2262694106-13016188
300geo2082272791109-13516188
301#DreamRomania…25021115114-16810188
302Dino Zoff26823111134-1708188
303Martyn I2412490127-22326188
304adam27518114143-23320188
305Marios F222259899-15014187
306Francesco Mian23824107107-2178187
307mavrucc27022114134-2086186
308Nur italien n…23419105110-21724186
309timrees2461496136-23748186
310george_ktf22722105100-12214185
311Drupe2312796108-1268185
312Mitch Avlon210249987-13414185
313VinGzilu23122103106-15516185
314Anze2291911298-20716185
315Andrea24820121107-2214185
316Pelegolas2332297114-23022185
317Mike Mooney25013118119-25628185
318Olexandr Volo…23221111100-12810184
319Łukasz Nowacki24520116109-1468184
320ramaya19882292884117-15816184
321Phil Pryor2362298116-19020184
322Claire2332111993-2022184
323eva23323102108-11712183
324Chris2562293141-25724183
325Graham24223109110-1144182
326Stuart Pearce221279995-1232182
327trabarifas2302310998-1474182
328othelo9425520120115-2142182
329marcindudi24324104115-2156182
330Aiden Thomas 2292210998-1206181
331Stef2422891123-1246181
332JR NYC2331667150-27466181
333FROST23912109118-36936181
334Costin2052210182-5312179
335Levan Clarke2292889112-1266179
336Antanas210219495-16222179
337Morghy24624105117-1812179
338igor2322081131-21838179
339Chris Fennessy23720105112-24214179
340MRK2281998111-25624179
341Aenaon24116116109-16514178
342pompeyfan20023425103106-1770178
343Jimmy2262410597-1310177
344Josh Dealey23423104107-1714177
345Vaggos Arkouda23318113102-17510177
346Michelle Wingate2322097115-21520177
347mark howard26016119125-26010177
348numba124819102127-33318177
349Skep NyC2442391130-17916176
350Dendr2332199113-18614176
351DAVID WHITELEY23318113102-1348175
352on mi Ederson205259090-17710175
353Aj Sharman25015112123-20618175
354wedgey wanderers2311911399-1494174
355Gkarlias23117107107-18516174
356Arnaki VII23021103106-1878174
357Radu V. Unguru23519107109-22210174
358Bowo Senyum B…26510124131-40920174
359David208229987-1238173
360chaffeys cham…2202210197-1536173
361paul58hornet2202099101-18914173
362matteo23220100112-22212172
363shaun25017119114-2592172
364Oface970122920101108-10210171
365Amsterdam BB2252588112-1358171
366Ricardo2212010596-1366171
367fishboner2172095102-15216171
368petio_nz24618107121-19510171
369Καραγιαννης Π…22622100104-1044170
370rob aslett211219595-11012170
371Vakis2202110594-1782170
372Mawus205189691-17820170
373Fred132292099110-11410169
374Elchanan Hars…2291897114-16718169
375jernej24016107117-22114169
376OhBlessedBanter23119104108-2238169
377Nathan Dealey2252098107-21110168
378Sammy2322286124-24316168
379John Dunlop24917107125-32610168
380Elvis2121810193-13012167
381Martina2171994104-15816167
382Rachael23416103115-18416167
383NEnO2331798118-27218167
384waelmeid23320104109-1112166
385Dr Expert2212010497-1402166
386Grzegorz21916100103-18018166
387Ashley Weaver2172076121-19530166
388Leverpool192228189-14018165
389Jay2362289125-16510165
390Nik_the_Green2151810394-1808165
391Yaron Goldshtein208229690-1042164
392ANAGNO181257977-16410164
393Giannis Giann…2281886124-19124164
394Jon2172194102-1586163
395mustra180248175-15910163
396Kantoniusz 2222194107-1696163
397Brian187247984-18612163
398George Waddell2342491119-1940163
399Mazinho2182094104-1508162
400Peter Punyer23415109110-1948162
401Alan2352484127-1946162
402richard sweat…22820100108-1982162
403James Bignall2331595123-26822162
404marcus berg189138492-22138161
405Geoff Topley23318100115-1476160
406Greek Aelaras2281896114-16110160
407jens2281890120-17716160
408DARRYL RILEY23016100114-18812160
409Eli2331496123-20722160
410Pieetro209189992-1246159
411PMS Logistics2221980123-23122159
412Harry Shrubb22116105100-2496159
413rocket882012175105-13120158
414Lexe23715113109-1700158
415Mahu2171395109-22224158
416Spirosk9205169297-22318158
417Martin Ledger205169891-25912158
418David Mcloughlin198189585-1398157
419G_Lit201179193-13114156
420Twistedsparky2141991104-1608156
421siwy23814104120-19410156
422Affo23215105112-1956156
423Chris Osborne186198285-17316155
424Stephen Franklin199189388-1798155
425Ken Dealey22315104104-2546155
426rajes161198161-10716154
427Laurie199208693-1438154
428Tyler Compton203189095-14610154
429Osama 2211989113-1918154
430AK7157206968-2824153
431Giorgosmpats181217288-9618153
432Thodoris Prou…188238085-1424153
433Blocka33190208387-15710153
434Δασκαλος2181893107-1896153
435ILIYA 186168783-21518153
436Tajchy2172182114-2218153
437DAVID ROY182198182-6114152
438BalázsJR198179586-1606152
439Ben Beamish2201793110-1798152
440Ingus Bārenis2191696107-1878152
441Andy Jackson2081488106-25722152
442Alessio Campi…2171189117-35630152
443Bomer 2171792108-1498151
444Francesco22115106100-1980151
445Darren2241784123-22216151
446Isla 1951210776-2718151
447Chris193217993-1298150
448Alik Kurutsa189208089-17610150
449Sal NyC197197999-18214150
450Markham Stric…2211791113-2228150
451thomSkywalker194179087-1078149
452Nick Matthews 172117487-22142149
453PistolPete1821166105-25250149
454Vladimir2161690110-21510148
455bugzy172198469-966147
456Shaun Il Juve…195179088-986147
457chrislofc168168567-8412145
458Μασκοφόρος Εκ…165198066-1098145
459Rob Cowley204159891-1292145
460Shaun Fry212910895-24510145
461Atimaci942111768126-27726145
462Derek Cullen179217187-13710144
463Ron1971878101-17912144
464Tzourman2171197109-25214144
465Herbi187198088-1386143
466pelopidas72188148292-16118142
467Akoya Akoyari…183178977-1632142
468Jack193178195-19510142
469Marco V186168585-1478141
470Bolo 1185227093-1124140
471simon185168881-1434140
472KIRKHAMSKICKERS1921572105-20922139
473Rob Kaitano184158188-18912138
474Jean-Luc Gagnon184148288-19414138
475"DDB"190149284-2414138
476Chris Brignell125145358-20742137
477DanielM159177864-776135
478Donna Sutton189149184-982135
479Peter Stanton125175454-12630135
480FanClubKyrgiakou124175849-8024133
481Chris2021010389-1490133
482Nebiyu Tariku 182148187-16310133
483Rob Moreton2081197100-1422132
484Valenciabelow…162148167-1348131
485JB160197467-1610131
486Fletcher177186594-18112131
487The Red Flame171128772-1848131
488Erman133175858-6120129
489thomSkywalker159157272-12012129
490Laz163158068-1334129
491Tappy155187067-834128
492Το μέλι του Ρ…177157785-1406128
493Μητρογλουλουδο.-171158175-1952128
494Neil Stevens1921662114-30418128
495Iulius152157463-918127
496Bobi149137660-9112127
497Wlostek149205970-1178127
498Andrew Cowley165147873-826126
499Sinyor Terim157167665-1012126
500truebluecolin178147688-1188126