Ewige Wertung

Laden von Daten Laden von Daten

PosBenutzerSpSUNDiffBPkt
251Edgars28828126134-2038218
252Gashi Chings29323122148-29026217
253jccg8327929124126-1654215
254Tony Grant26526123116-17910211
255LeBeccoTutte2503489127-27020211
256Keith25023117110-19024210
257Trevinho28724126137-28112210
258Robert Spillane25029110111-8012209
259Simeon Asenov28420132132-12614206
260Normunds27927124128-1370205
261Ethan Ansell25922116121-32322204
262guazzo722493197121-13912202
263Irene26325123115-2084202
264Dhuny2293295102-17710201
265Leo le gg du 1331317140156-40210201
266Zibi24827109112-7610200
267rascals23529103103-10910200
268IliasVellis2112710282-12216199
269DZ9024426115103-1266199
270Gary2132010786-15532199
271Tomi25023104123-23526199
272Martins28519133133-1318198
273harry24326110107-19110198
274Paolo24824111113-19214197
275butenor28222117143-25614197
276Adam 23726100111-20718196
277Josi Mudau25520121114-19714195
278Luis Calhas27124117130-2196195
279francesca_d2302984117-22424195
280Auto-Matic Pr…24920107122-23428195
281Jele2112287102-23340193
282Terbica2372693118-29822193
283GG24925101123-21316192
284.Sérana25015117118-30130192
285Mark Leslie220279895-16512191
286MarioV25021114115-28014191
287christos29318121154-36616191
288SuperVlad2172510686-408189
289Matthew Rossiter24823104121-14116189
290GUA77025024101125-20716189
291Ah The Toffees27122111138-31912189
292ahaireutos2212410493-10112188
293Malc2262694106-13016188
294#DreamRomania…25021115114-16810188
295Dino Zoff26823111134-1708188
296Martyn I2412490127-22326188
297adam27518114143-23320188
298Stodo Bo27415117142-29526188
299Marios F222259899-15014187
300Francesco Mian23824107107-2178187
301Ορφέας Κουραπάς206249686-10418186
302mavrucc27022114134-2086186
303Nur italien n…23419105110-21724186
304timrees2461496136-23748186
305chris p3172460233-41754186
306Anze2291911298-20716185
307Andrea24820121107-2214185
308Mike Mooney25013118119-25628185
309Łukasz Nowacki24520116109-1468184
310ramaya19882292884117-15816184
311Phil Pryor2362298116-19020184
312Mitch Avlon202249781-11914183
313Chris2562293141-25724183
314Graham24223109110-1144182
315VinGzilu2192210097-13316182
316othelo9425520120115-2142182
317marcindudi24324104115-2156182
318TzoTzoS2212490107-24920182
319Stef2422891123-1246181
320EJ132202011189-15310181
321FROST23912109118-36936181
322Christine Byford219249897-15610180
323Costin2052210182-5312179
324Drupe2192693100-1108179
325Levan Clarke2292889112-1266179
326Antanas210219495-16222179
327Morghy24624105117-1812179
328Pelegolas2212293106-21320179
329Chris Fennessy23720105112-24214179
330MRK2281998111-25624179
331Olexandr Volo…2202010892-11910178
332Aiden Thomas 2212210693-1256178
333trabarifas2182310590-1384178
334Aenaon24116116109-16514178
335Claire2212011685-1872178
336george_ktf2172010394-12014177
337Jimmy2262410597-1310177
338Josh Dealey23423104107-1714177
339Michelle Wingate2322097115-21520177
340numba124819102127-33318177
341eva2212298101-11012176
342Skep NyC2442391130-17916176
343Dendr2212198102-16414175
344Aj Sharman25015112123-20618175
345mark howard24816117115-24510175
346geo2082192490105-14012174
347pompeyfan200222259998-1660174
348Radu V. Unguru23519107109-22210174
349Bowo Senyum B…26510124131-40920174
350chaffeys cham…2202210197-1536173
351paul58hornet2202099101-18914173
352wedgey wanderers2211911191-1394172
353matteo23220100112-22212172
354shaun25017119114-2592172
355JR NYC2211565141-26362172
356Stuart Pearce213249792-1262171
357Amsterdam BB2252588112-1358171
358Ricardo2212010596-1366171
359fishboner2172095102-15216171
360Gkarlias2191710498-16616171
361David202229684-1188170
362Vaggos Arkouda2211711193-1658170
363on mi Ederson197248885-16710170
364Vakis2202110594-1782170
365Mawus205189691-17820170
366Arnaki VII2202010298-1808170
367jernej24016107117-22114169
368Elchanan Hars…2171896103-14018168
369Nathan Dealey2252098107-21110168
370igor2201878124-21336168
371Sammy2322286124-24316168
372John Dunlop24917107125-32610168
373Καραγιαννης Π…214229795-974167
374Martina2171994104-15816167
375Rachael23416103115-18416167
376Fred132172096101-9010166
377Dr Expert2212010497-1402166
378Grzegorz21916100103-18018166
379Ashley Weaver2172076121-19530166
380DAVID WHITELEY2211710896-1296165
381Leverpool192228189-14018165
382Jay2362289125-16510165
383petio_nz23417104113-18310165
384ANAGNO181257977-16410164
385Giannis Giann…2281886124-19124164
386Oface97012172095102-888163
387rob aslett199209386-9210163
388mustra180248175-15910163
389Brian187247984-18612163
390OhBlessedBanter21918101100-2038163
391Alan2352484127-1946162
392James Bignall2331595123-26822162
393Yaron Goldshtein198229383-942161
394Elvis200179885-12012161
395marcus berg189138492-22138161
396NEnO2211794110-24416161
397waelmeid22119101101-1012160
398Mazinho206209294-1238160
399Greek Aelaras2281896114-16110160
400Pieetro209189992-1246159
401Kantoniusz 210209397-1596159
402rocket882012175105-13120158
403Lexe23715113109-1700158
404Harry Shrubb2091610489-2276158
405Martin Ledger205169891-25912158
406David Mcloughlin198189585-1398157
407Peter Punyer22215106101-1816157
408richard sweat…216199899-1942157
409jens2161888110-16014156
410Eli2211494113-17920156
411siwy23814104120-19410156
412Geoff Topley2211798106-1426155
413Jon205208996-1536155
414DARRYL RILEY2201697107-17110155
415Chris Osborne186198285-17316155
416George Waddell2222289111-1950155
417Ken Dealey22315104104-2546155
418rajes161198161-10716154
419Laurie199208693-1438154
420Tyler Compton203189095-14610154
421Osama 2211989113-1918154
422AK7157206968-2824153
423Giorgosmpats181217288-9618153
424Thodoris Prou…188238085-1424153
425Stephen Franklin187189178-1688153
426Spirosk9197159092-21418153
427ILIYA 186168783-21518153
428Tajchy2172182114-2218153
429BalázsJR198179586-1606152
430Ben Beamish2201793110-1798152
431Andy Jackson2081488106-25722152
432Alessio Campi…2171189117-35630152
433Ingus Bārenis209169598-1678151
434Francesco22115106100-1980151
435Chris193217993-1298150
436Alik Kurutsa189208089-17610150
437Sal NyC197197999-18214150
438Affo22014102104-1886150
439Markham Stric…2211791113-2228150
440thomSkywalker194179087-1078149
441Twistedsparky202188995-1476149
442Nik_the_Green2031510088-1674149
443PMS Logistics2121877117-21418149
444Vladimir2061690100-19210148
445Shaun Il Juve…195179088-986147
446G_Lit191158888-12514147
447Δασκαλος208169399-1746147
448DAVID ROY172187777-5214145
449chrislofc168168567-8412145
450Μασκοφόρος Εκ…165198066-1098145
451Rob Cowley204159891-1292145
452Bomer 2071788102-1446145
453Darren2121780115-20414145
454Atimaci942111768126-27726145
455Derek Cullen179217187-13710144
456Ron1971878101-17912144
457Isla 1851110569-2546144
458Herbi187198088-1386143
459Mahu2051190104-21820143
460pelopidas72188148292-16118142
461Akoya Akoyari…183178977-1632142
462Jack193178195-19510142
463PistolPete170116198-22548142
464Marco V186168585-1478141
465Shaun Fry200910487-22710141
466simon185168881-1434140
467Blocka33178178279-1606139
468KIRKHAMSKICKERS1921572105-20922139
469Bolo 1173226883-964138
470Rob Kaitano184158188-18912138
471Jean-Luc Gagnon184148288-19414138
472"DDB"190149284-2414138
473Chris Brignell125145358-20742137
474bugzy160187864-874136
475Tzourman2051092103-23014136
476DanielM159177864-776135
477Peter Stanton125175454-12630135
478FanClubKyrgiakou124175849-8024133
479Chris2021010389-1490133
480Nebiyu Tariku 182148187-16310133
481Donna Sutton177148875-872132
482Rob Moreton2081197100-1422132
483Valenciabelow…162148167-1348131
484JB160197467-1610131
485The Red Flame171128772-1848131
486Nick Matthews 16087379-19734131
487Erman133175858-6120129
488thomSkywalker159157272-12012129
489Laz163158068-1334129
490Tappy155187067-834128
491Το μέλι του Ρ…177157785-1406128
492Μητρογλουλουδο.-171158175-1952128
493Neil Stevens1921662114-30418128
494Iulius152157463-918127
495Bobi149137660-9112127
496Wlostek149205970-1178127
497Fletcher165186384-15610127
498Andrew Cowley165147873-826126
499Sinyor Terim157167665-1012126
500Simon168127779-13212125