2023/2024 Round of 16 Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Martin Long852110623
2MISS BEHAVIOUR840431022
3Timothy Cummins840431022
4jCarlos8323-31021
5Pirovatis83237617
6Josi III83237415
7Steve Jones83324214
8Tolka Potter83143414
9Oliver Eaton83322214
10Michael Anderson84221014
11# Paul sutton ⚽841311013
12Fofiño da silva 84135013
13Husam Abu-Osh…83230213
14HellYeah8323-2213
15Leo 8233-4413
16Ivaylo Binev840414012
17Kova Bakkal840411012
18Tsilico Falley83322012
19jackson5united8224-3412
20Geordieboy832311011
21Gary Sutton83238011
22Georgi83238011
23Paul Henderson83237011
24Nasushiro Tok…83236011
25Harry Lyndon83235011
26nako83234011
27Risklover83233011
28Drupe61232611
29Adrian Peters83146010
30Harry81524210
31George Garrood82423010
32mark howard82243210
33Mike Ormerod83141010
34SA Jag82421010
35trabarifas8242-1010
36KEVSREDSTARS8242-1010
37Cheg8152-3210
38Graham Wright8242-5010
39andreybounce8242-6010
40Ορφέας Κουραπάς8152-7210
41Degsy8233909
42Pieetro728233709
43petio_nz8233609
44Wael eid8233509
45Adiou cha8233309
46jyc8233309
47Richard Dyer8143129
48dmc rams8233109
49Lubomir Mucha8233109
50PATRICIA8215129
51Dave8233109
52Bills Memoria…8233109
53David R P Cardno8233-209
54spursy8233-309
55SRECHKO KATANEC8233-309
56GeorTeam8233-509
57paid_shill8233-709
58lupamac8143-829
59David8224608
60vakhos8224608
61Vitaliy Korch…8224608
62wedgey wanderers8224508
63Dazza8224408
64fred stevenson8224408
65Tottenham8224408
66Martin Cooper8224308
67Carl Harris8224308
68Fjellbagger8224308
69Anthony Antoniou8224308
70andrew8134328
71Cassins Crapa…8224308
72Phil8224208
73Mike8224108
74DAVID WHITELEY6222108
75Keefus Futbol8134028
76Pedro568134028
77Cid8224-108
78Dan Tobin8224-108
79Juvliv Yugosl…8224-108
80NORMAN A CAIRNS4130-128
81Rob Farrell8224-508
82David Robson8152-608
83Daisy the Rovers8134-728
84Mr Owl8215907
85Donald Duck6213607
86Ramix6213507
87Brian Whiteside8215407
88Euan Russell8215307
89DUCHESS8215307
90Xinaria_kai_k…8053227
91sergey8215207
92MilKoNi8143207
93Ryan H5212207
94David Chow8143107
95george_ktf8143107
96Martin Ledger8143007
97DARRYL RILEY8143-107
98Mick8143-107
99truebluecolin8143-107
100Dordoleci018143-507
101Peter Whiteside8143-807
102Michael8143-907
103SuperVlad8143-1007
104erion8143-1107
105Anagh Malik8143-1807
106Rile42021106
107Olexandr Volo…8134506
108Alex Stewart8134406
109Charlotte8134406
110dave8134406
111Donna Sutton8134406
112gary everitt8134406
113Светла 8134406
114Peter Cardno8206406
115Simon Robinson8134306
116Garrincha8134306
117faraz siddiqui8134106
118Neal Patel8134006
119betodimos8134006
120Nick Middleton 8134006
121Vassilis Adam…8206006
122Mackat8134-106
123Keenan Drever6204-106
124KING8134-106
125andrew Moreton8134-206
126Alex8134-306
127Tom Bray8134-306
128me8134-406
129CFC-London is…8134-506
130PLAYBOY8134-506
131VigniSuce8044-526
132bestgiannis8134-606
133ahaireutos8134-606
134Stodo Bo8134-606
135mpampis li8134-706
136Twistedsparky8116-826
137kouvas8134-1106
138Fred 048134-1206
139PRINCESS8134-1306
140JR NYC8044-1926
141Aloma 8125705
142andrew hudson8125605
143jonjo8125605
144Amine Taibi8125505
145William slack8125505
146Reynaldo Tarrés 8125505
147The Bee Keeper8125405
148Hayden Bowman8125305
149andreas898053005
150leo_not_messi8125005
151Stuart Burgess8125005
152LORD8125005
153steve w8125-105
154Jonby8125-105
155EJN138125-205
156franzois 8125-205
157khalid8125-205
158Jambojim 8125-205
159Martin Conn8125-305
160Withe Boy8125-305
161dinosao8053-305
162ChrisAlexo8125-405
163Joel8125-405
164Darren Le Gre…6123-405
165Charlie Richi…8125-505
166Temaxio8125-605
167Gkarlias8053-605
168ABCDADDY8125-1105
169ROMAN HILLS G…8035-1325
170zeesen568053-1405
171Iain Mackenzie8035-1525
172Ivan Kleban8035-1725
173Zizenis8035-2125
174Corey Eaton4112504
175Dave Dickinson6114404
176Romero is Bur…8116304
177metalwarlord8044104
178The Summan8116104
179ALITOELTREN8044004
180Dave Stevens4112-204
181Real MadRic6114-204
182Skywalker8044-304
183Bayliss ⚽ 8044-304
184Adam8044-404
185Robert8044-404
186The Baub8116-404
187Bilcao8044-404
188Reece Henderson 8044-504
189QUEEN8044-704
190The Moon King8116-704
191Gibraltarians8044-804
192Neil Bowman8044-804
193Mike Fischer8044-904
194Shaun Il Juve…8044-904
195Sminker8116-904
196kondizas8044-904
197Sinclair Galea8044-1004
198traktori lush…8044-1004
199Steve Gentle8044-1204
200Oggies Dynamos8044-1304
201sree8044-1604
202EMPRESS8035703
203Ollie Dickson4031403
204PEPE 8035303
205Sam Parker 8035303
206Tommy Hajkowicz8035103
207Ben H8035003
208Josh Ayres4031003
209Maverix13 6105-103
210Kyle Gilbertson6105-103
211blue daz8035-203
212meashamfox8035-203
213Exeter Slowly6105-203
214Marcello MAM6105-203
215eva8035-403
216Canuckleheads8035-603
217CFairhead8035-603
218Freddie Watts8035-703
219Chris4013-723
220JOJOMEL8035-803
221mitch8035-903
222chivas6033-903
223Denis8035-1003
224Matt Wright8035-1003
225PistolPete6033-1003
226lucca8035-1203
227vrxa8035-1203
228John Bellows8035-1703
229Lorna8035-2103
230rocket888026302
231Imnida6024-102
232John Paul Lamb2020-302
233Mahu8026-402
234Chris M8026-902
235Titi-Barça8026-1702
236Алексейро8026-1702
237Mark Heminway8017-401
238Paul Robertson6015-701
239ken henry4013-701
240spawnygit6015-901
241z_attack8017-1001
242 . . 123 …0000000
243 Willians0000000
244 $hinevk0000000
245 Bison_Bro0000000
246 Jacob Autrey0000000
247 Michael Song 0000000
248"DDB"0000000
249#CHELSEA0000000
250#DreamRomania…0000000